Details for 910 Kepler Road, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 371
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7531
  8. Acreage: 2.65 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: V4942014
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Lake Talmadge Lake Front
  5. Provided by: GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a one of a kind, lake front multi generational estate! This exceptional property offers a rare blend of privacy, comfort, and versatility. It truly has it all! Set lake front on Lake Talmad
Details for 5124 South Shore Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4952
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: W7880289
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Flor A Mar
  5. Elementary School: Mittye P. Locke
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WOW...Price improvement! Welcome to your dream waterfront retreat! This stunning 2 story pool home boasts 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms and offers the perfe
Details for 301 Live Oak Street, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $817.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1712
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1918
MLS#: O6371567
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Nsb Central Bus District
  5. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  6. Provided by: XCELLENCE REALTY INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
NSB Oasis: The Ultimate TriPlex Turnkey Investment or Coastal "House Hack" Experience the pinnacle of New Smyrna Beach living with this rare, income producing multi unit property. Currently grossing
Details for 3511 Fair Oaks Court, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,559,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3272
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4684840
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Queens Harbour
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled behind the gates of Queens Harbour in Bay Isles, this exceptional single story home offers a rare blend of privacy, space, and effortless Longboat Key livingperfectly positioned on a quiet cul
Details for 4368 N Ocean Shore Blvd, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $882.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1586
  8. Acreage: 1.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: FC317254
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: No Subdivision
  5. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of privacy, space, and waterfront living at 4368 N Ocean Shore Blvd, a charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on over 1 acre along the Intracoastal Waterway. This unique
Details for 7 Marlwood Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $400.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3498
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26023260
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Marlwood
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this lovely 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence in Marlwood Estates at PGA National. Perfectly positioned on the 11th tee of The Match Course, this home captures sweeping
Details for 2100 Ocean Lane 1608, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $744.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1880
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26019993
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Point Of Americas Condo
  5. Building: Point Of Americas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Richly appointed 2BR/2BA unit in the renowned Point of Americas, where Fort Lauderdale Beach meets the inlet. No expense has been spared in this stunning renovation, every detail has been thoughtfully
Details for 4532 Poinciana Street, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $652.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bldg sqft: 2145
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26012263
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Silver Shores
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare coastal opportunity blending prime location, comfort, and investment appeal. Just steps from the beach and favorite local restaurants, this property is tucked into one of the most desi
Details for 1516 Jefferson Street, Hollywood, FL 33020
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $610.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2292
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26000029
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood
  5. Provided by: SVS Realty Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 16,357 sq ft estate at 1516 jefferson st, hollywood, fl 33020! This rare property features a gorgeous 4 bed, 3 bath main residence plus a separate 1 bed, 1 bath guest cottage with a kitchenet
Details for 10377 186th Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $443.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3157
  10. Acreage: 2.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM717995
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Fisks
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: ALL FLORIDA HOMES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury waterfront living on the infamous Rainbow River. This stunning concrete block 2023 built residence offers 105 feet of pristine river frontage, complete with a seawall & existing boat