Details for 2545 Atlantic Avenue 104-105, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $507.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2760
  8. Acreage: 3.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: V4947920
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Peninsula Condo
  5. Building: Peninsula Condo
  6. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront trophy property this is far more than a condo. Its a statement of arrival. *double unit *four bedroom* unlike anything ever listed* positioned along 60 ft of unobstructed pristine direct o
Details for 1540 Miller Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3777
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6398421
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lawndale
  5. Elementary School: Killarney Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. NEW CONSTRUCTION!!! Welcome to Winter Park Grove Winter Parks newest community by SGC Construction! This stunning new Mid Century Moderninspired home is designed to impress with i
Details for 16669 Varone Cove Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6196
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6375749
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Twinwaters Homeowners Associat
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover Unmatched Elegance in the Coveted Twinwaters Subdivision! Welcome to your dream home, a breathtaking Winter Garden pool residence built in 2016, offering the perfect fusion of sophistication,
Details for 1035 Nashville Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Land
  1. Price: $1,399,900.00
  2. Acreage: 1.87 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3381944
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Provided by: POST REALTY II INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
One of the only available commercial vacant lots , zoned for Professional offices, in Wesley Chapel. Come see this beautiful 2 + acre lots that sits on County Line rd. Conveniently located near a n
Details for 8612 Prospect Lane, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $424.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3297
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26023424
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Cascata At Miralago, Triple H
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Capital Homes Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Impeccably maintained and highly customized Della model in Cascata at MiraLago. Offering 5 beds + loft and 3.5 baths with tranquil waterfront views. Features a main level bedroom and an elegant open c
Details for 1360 State Road 19, PALATKA, FL 32177
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $607.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 337
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2304
  9. Acreage: 70.66 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: OM703128
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: PALATKA
  3. Zipcode: 32177
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Provided by: SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Scenic 70+ Acre Farmstead with Private Home & Agricultural Opportunity Welcome to your own slice of Old Florida paradise! This stunning 70+acre farm offers an idyllic rural lifestyle, surrounded
Details for 2106 Sunderland Avenue, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4124
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11150251
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Greenview Cove Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Vreeland Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Wellington's sought after equestrian corridor, this beautiful home in a manned gated neighborhood offers 4 bedrooms, a private office, & 3.5 baths with generous room sizes and
Details for 4421 123rd Lane, Davie, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 278
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4729
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10518780
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Ridge Davie
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Why wait to build? Own this brand new Scottsdale model in Crescent Ridge, Davie! Highly sought after Next Gen design featuring 5 beds, 4.5 baths. The private Next Gen suite includes its own entrance,
Details for 3900 Galt Ocean Drive 317, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $659.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2124
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10490913
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Playa Del Mar
  5. Building: Playa Del Mar
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: S & B Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This rarely available turnkey NE corner residence showcases sweeping, unobstructed ocean views from every room. Fully remodeled with premium finishes, the open concept kitchen is ideal for entertainin
Details for 12 Native Oak Court, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5722
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 1225551
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Grand Haven
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
LIVING IN LUXURY in the exclusive Wild Oaks neighborhood of Grand Haven a gated community featuring a Jack Nicklaus Signature Golf Course, world class amenities, and an unparalleled lifestyle. This O