Details for 4925 Us Highway 441, OCALA, FL 34475
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $504.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2774
  10. Acreage: 7.90 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8485434
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34475
  4. Subdivision: Triangle Heights
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hill
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity: 7.9 Acre Business Flex Site. This expansive, fully cleared parcel offers unmatched versatility with B4 zoning. It features a secure perimeter with multiple strategic access points fo
Details for 842 30th Avenue, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4051
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8484317
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Heights
  5. Elementary School: Woodlawn
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover exceptional BRAND NEW construction living in the heart of St. Petersburg. Perfectly positioned in Crescent Heights, this expansive residence of
Details for 441 Palm Island Ne, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $496.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2816
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8481527
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Island Estate
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: MELANGE REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
* SELLER OFFERED A RATE BUY DOWN* Rare Island Estates waterfront single family opportunity with deep water dock and prime boating access. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers the ra
Details for 14365 Eagle Pointe Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33762
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5335
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8481291
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33762
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Point
  6. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in Eagle Pointe Feather Sounds most prestigious gated community, ideally situated near the Feather Sound Country Club and all that this highly desirable area has to offer. Bu
Details for 301 1st Street S 3205, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $904.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1546
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8479446
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Saltaire Condo
  5. Building: Saltaire Condo
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
32nd floor living with sweeping city views in Saltaire's sought after Deep Sky North floor plan. This 2 bedroom + den, 2.5 bath residence offers 1,857 total square feet of modern, move in ready space
Details for 1600 Gulf Boulevard 1112, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $710.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1970
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8478361
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Dans Island On Sand Key Condo
  5. Building: Dans Island On Sand Key Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: HILL VALLEY PROPERTIES LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Direct OCEAN FRONT ON 11TH FLOOR! Wake up every day to an oceanfront paradise furnished and directly on the Gulf of America, where endless blue waters and coastal breezes become part of your everyday
Details for 17745 Gulf Boulevard 604, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $463.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3020
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8471683
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: La Bahia Condo
  5. Building: La Bahia Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this rare opportunity to own a piece of paradise in the prestigious, gated redington shores yacht & tennis club! Located in the highly desirable la bahia building, this 6th floor end unit re
Details for 2420 14th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $428.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3267
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: TB8470901
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Woodlawn
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the property of your dreams! Pride of ownership at every corner and no expense spared properly preserving this piece of St Petersburg. Nestle
Details for 4732 Wallcraft Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,455,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3600
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8466567
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Anita Sub
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The Peregrine presents 3,306 square feet of refined living with 46 bedrooms, 4 full baths, and a 2 car garage with optional 3 car configuration. A charm
Details for 2936 Rogers Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4080
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8463818
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Murray Heights
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready. A stunning new construction residence on a corner lot, built by Milana Custom Homes, offering 5 bedrooms, 4 full baths, and a spacious 2 car garage. This thoughtfully crafted home blend