Details for 2025 Michigan Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $443.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,459,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 278
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3156
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8415563
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles
  5. Elementary School: Shore Acres
  6. High School: Northeast
  7. Provided by: THE TENPENNY COLLECTION
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT HOME WITH POOL & UNOBSTRUCTED ACCESS TO TAMPA BAY Located in one of Tampa Bays premier boating communities, this fully furnished waterfront residence offers 2,592 square feet of thoughtfu
Details for 2402 Highland Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
Land
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 270
  5. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8414120
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Munro Mc Intoshs Add
  5. Elementary School: Graham
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity Zone TAMPA HEIGHTS: This parcel is 10,922 sq ft and is zoned RM 24. The property has great access on a corner and with an alley running along the north side. This is a highly walkable an
Details for 2402 Highland Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 298
  5. Bedrooms: 8
  6. Baths: 10
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: TB8407243
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Munro Mc Intoshs Add
  5. Elementary School: Graham
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
OPPORTUNITY ZONE: There are a total of 8 rental units in 4 buildings: 1 Single family 4 bedroom/2 bath, 2nd Single Family 2 bedroom/2 bath, 1 Apartment Building with 4 studio units plus TWO 1 bedroom
Details for 6528 Simone Shores Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,229,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 341
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3410
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8392991
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Hemingway Estates Ph 1a
  5. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
6528 Simone Shores Circle | The Halcyon Floorplan 5 Beds | 4 Baths | 2,654 Living Sq. Ft. | 12 ft Elevation Welcome to 6528 Simone Shores Circle, a newly built 2025 waterfront home by Bistro Build
Details for 6526 Simone Shores Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 347
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4244
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8391409
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Hemingway Estates Ph 1a
  5. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6526 Simone Shores Dr, Apollo Beach, FL Brand New Custom Waterfront Pool Home with Contemporary Design! Step into modern luxury with this stunning 2024 custom built waterfront home. Though
Details for 6520 Simone Shores Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 347
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4191
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8391408
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Hemingway Estates Ph 1a
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6520 Simone Shores Dr, Apollo Beach, FL Brand New Custom Waterfront Pool Home with Contemporary Design! Step into modern luxury with this stunning 2024 custom built waterfront home. Though
Details for 2805 Wallace Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 377
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4250
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8380653
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Brobston Fendig And Co Half Wa
  5. Elementary School: Ballast Point
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Gorgeous selections situated on an idyllic street in Ballast Point. 4 BR / 3 BA / large loft area upstairs / 2 car garage / huge backyard. Foyer area with formal dining/
Details for 803 Woodlawn Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 402
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4186
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8370718
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Riverside North
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Introducing Mobley Custom Homes newest floor plan, a thoughtfully designed 5 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom, 2 car garage home offering clean lines, open living spaces, and high end finishe
Details for 6536 Simone Shores Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 454
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4244
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8346839
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Hemingway Estates Ph 1a
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6536 Simone Shores Dr, Apollo Beach, FL Brand New Custom Waterfront Pool Home with Contemporary Design! Step into modern luxury with this stunning 2024 custom built waterfront home. Thoug
Details for 5412 Pali Way, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $478.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/31/25
  5. Days On Market: 552
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2922
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8316971
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Brightwater Beach Estates
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Beaches
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*Incredible Waterfront Opportunity in Prime Saint Pete Beach** Discover an exceptional opportunity to acquire a waterfront lots in one of the most sought after neighborhoods of Saint Pete Beach. Spann