Details for 420 Roberts Road, PIERSON, FL 32180
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 140
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 5611
  7. Acreage: 6.47 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Pond
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: NS1086872
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PIERSON
  3. Zipcode: 32180
  4. Provided by: LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional opportunity to build your dream estate on this stunning, gated property located at 420 Roberts Road in Pierson. Designed for both luxury living and agricultural use, the plan
Details for 423 Atlantic Avenue 102, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $608.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 236
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2300
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: NS1085987
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Dune Point Condo
  5. Building: Dune Point Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  8. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  9. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This stunning Oceanfront condo offers 2300 square feet of beautifully designed living space, complete with three bedrooms, 3 baths and a private two car garage. Fully furnished with a relaxed coastal
Details for 500 Green Dolphin Drive S, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $509.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 140
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2747
  10. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: D6145245
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Cape Haze Re
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
An exceptional Cape Haze waterfront retreat designed for serious boaters and avid anglers. This incredible property offers 105 feet of deep water canal frontage with a brand new composite dock, 12,00
Details for 6030 Hensel Road, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5072
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: V4948966
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater Elem
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: LIFE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This home is currently under construction, giving buyers the opportunity to step in early and personalize the finishes to match their own style. The builder is completing the core
Details for 6762 Richard Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $553.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2529
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: W7885611
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Boulden Replat Weeki Wachee Ri
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES AMERICA INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Home is DIRECTLY on the WEEKI WACHEE RIVER. LOCATION is just one of the many great features for this home! You will be immediately mesmerized when you view the back yard. One of the best lots on the R
Details for 1567 Lake Baldwin Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32814
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $359.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 3890
  6. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6406181
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32814
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Parka
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Extraordinary mixed use property in the heart of Baldwin Park, just completed with a top to bottom renovation featuring luxurious brand new finishes, a new roof, and new HVAC units. Offering a rare wo
Details for 1567 Lake Baldwin Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32814
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $359.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3890
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6406178
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32814
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Parka
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 275 1st Avenue S 3808, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $868.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1610
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6404091
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Art House
  5. Building: Art House
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This is a rare opportunity to bypass builder timelines and added costs stepping immediately into elevated living where downtown truly becomes downstairs
Details for 13391 Alderley Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4057
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6402080
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek
  6. Middle School: Luminary
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within Eagle Creek's guard gated golf community, this meticulously maintained Spanish Mediterranean residence delivers a level of design and outdoor living that stands apart from every comparable
Details for 808 52nd Street, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $619.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2259
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6400266
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: FORTEX REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated waterfront living in this beautifully remodeled Gulf access residence, ideally located in one of Cape Corals most desirable boating communities. Perfectly positioned on a wide mid