Details for 1956 Cedar Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3993
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8450485
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Dunedin Shores
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the Dunedin lifestyle, where every day feels like a vacation. This elevated modern new home was designed for effortless coastal living with i
Details for 11739 River Shores Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4098
  10. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,River Front
  15. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8448222
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: River Wilderness Ph Iii Sp E F
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Escape to a world where the beauty of nature and the sophistication of luxury living exist in perfect harmony. This exquisite Arthur Rutenberg Coquina model homeset within the coveted, gated boating s
Details for 19710 Gulf Boulevard 203, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $801.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1746
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  16. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8443496
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Westview Grande Condo The
  5. Building: Westview Grande Condo The
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Coastal luxury meets relaxed island living in beautiful Westview Grande. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence spans 1,746 sq ft and features hurricane impact windows, plantation shutters, granite countert
Details for 2701 Metro Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Land
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 212
  3. Acreage: 2.38 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8437000
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Sun City
  5. Provided by: MILITARY FIRST REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Vacant land in Ruskin, 2.38 acres, the benefit of this land is it is already platted for home builds. Along with this property, there is 4.43 acres right beside this property (the 4.43 acre address is
Details for 126 50th Street, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Land
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 215
  5. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8436655
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Unique opportunity to build your dream home on one of the few remaining true sailboat access lots in Cape Corals coveted SW waterfront corridor. This oversized 13,000+ sq ft homesite offers an impress
Details for 1500 Maple Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 233
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4127
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8429998
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood
  5. Elementary School: Skycrest
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live in resort style luxury while earning passive income! Welcome to paradise in the heart of clearwater just 10 minutes from the world renowned clearwater beach, within walking distance to clearwate
Details for 1402 Wyndham Lakes Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 237
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4448
  10. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8426420
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Ph 04
  5. Elementary School: Odessa
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: BRAINARD REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy boating, skiing, and breathtaking views on Lake Ann, a 97 acre private access lake from your own backyard. This spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with over 3,300 sq. ft. offers a perfect blend of
Details for 777 3rd Avenue N 1203, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $632.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 265
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2213
  10. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8420090
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Reflection St Pete
  5. Building: Reflection St Pete
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
LOOKING FOR A SHOW STOPPER, look no further.Welcome to one of the largest floor plans at Reflection, this exquisite 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a generous 2,048 square feet of luxurious living
Details for 10103 Tarpon Drive, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $460.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 251
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3035
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8418644
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Island
  5. Provided by: SUNSET REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 129 FEET OF DEEP WATERFRONT GULF ACCESS IN MINUTES FULLY UPDATED COASTAL HOME Welcome to 10103 Tarpon Dr, a rare 129.5 ft waterfront property on the
Details for 38730 Mickler Road, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $603.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 278
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2320
  10. Acreage: 35.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8415621
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 38730 Mickler Road in beautiful Dade City, Florida a meticulously maintained 35 acre ranch property offering the perfect blend of functionality, privacy, and natural beauty. This 1,900 s