Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Glenwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4104 114th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Days On Market: 107
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10548393
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN ONLY 2 MONTHS RENT. Beautiful move in ready 2/2 Villa in the Heart of Coral Springs. Bright and clean open living room. Enjoy the spacious bedrooms with walk in closets. Property is well maint
Details for 767 1-2 19th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Rental
  1. Price: $1,875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8497046
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park
  5. Elementary School: Campbell Park
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: PROPERTY HOLDINGS REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this BRAND NEW HOME located in the heart of South St. Petersburg. Take advantage of this NEW CONSTRUCTION ADU offering all the extras! NEW WASHER AND DRYER, NEW STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES,
Details for 451 Glenwood Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 749
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26021980
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Village Condo
  5. Elementary School: Melaleuca
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Sainaam Realty & Investment
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious corner unit central to shopping schools and more! This unit features and enclosed patio and tile floor throughout. Community pool and tennis courts!
Details for 5342 22nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1190
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8488565
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood
  5. Provided by: DEAN & DEWITT PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 1 bath home. Large eat in kitchen w/attractive Butcher Block counters. Family room or dining room your choice ...adjacent to kitchen. Updated bathroom. Inside laundry just off the kitchen
Details for 4649 Perth Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10555355
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Village Condo
  5. Elementary School: Melaleuca
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Kores Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
WELL KEPT TWO BEDROOMS AND ONE BATHROOM PROPERTY LOCATED RIGHT OF MILITARY TRAIL.
Details for 506 Glenwood Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 725
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26004086
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Village Condo
  5. Building: Glenwood Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Melaleuca
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Conveniently located in central West Palm Beach, this 1 bedroom, 1 bath rental offers comfortable living with tile flooring throughout and fresh interior paint, creating a clean, move in ready space.
Details for 7433 Greystone Drive 7433, HUDSON, FL 34667
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1029
  8. Acreage: 6.81 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7882728
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Village Condo
  5. Building: Glenwood Village Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Florida retirement in this beautifully maintained, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home. Located in a sought after 55+ golf community, this property offers the perfect bl
Details for 308 Crescent Drive 2, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: L4961469
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park
  5. Provided by: HOUSE OF GLASS REAL ESTATE PM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
~Cozy 1 Bedroom/1 Bath Lakeland Apartment Offered for Lease~ This unit offers low maintenance living! Features newly installed carpet in the living room and bedroom, an open living/dining combo area w