Details for 2545 Atlantic Avenue 104-105, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $513.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2726
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 1224849
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Peninsula Condo
  5. Building: Peninsula Condo
  6. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront trophy property this is far more than a condo. It's a statement of arrival. *double unit *four bedroom* unlike anything ever listed* positioned along 60 ft of unobstructed pristine direc
Details for 1170 Hillsboro Mile  302, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,399,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $553.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2529
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11142757
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Harborside At Hillsboro Beach
  5. Building: Harborside At Hillsboro Beach
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal luxury on Hillsboro Mile with this exclusive top floor residence in the boutique Harborside building, ideally situated beside the highly anticipated Rosewood Residences deve
Details for 1709 Rio Vista Drive, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 124
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10543898
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Surfside
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring your boats and RV! This beautiful one level, CBS, waterfront home has been completely renovated. Almost everything is new, including roof, HVACs, water heaters, much of electric/plumbing, impact
Details for 6762 Richard Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $551.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2539
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: RiverFront,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 854710
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Realty Executives America
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Home is DIRECTLY on the WEEKI WACHEE RIVER. LOCATION is just one of the many great features for this home! You will be immediately mesmerized when you view the back yard. One of the best lots on the R
Details for 4952 Bocaire Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 138
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5248
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11134880
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Bocaire Golf Club 1
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous lake & golf views with stunning sunsets! Spacious 4BR split plan with high ceilings, large family room off kitchen with fireplace & huge windowed Florida room. Pool, spa & patio plus newer ro
Details for 584 Johnny Pesky Court, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3743
  8. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 854457
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegant living meets everyday comfort in this beautifully maintained home, ideally situated in a sought after upscale Terra Vista. From the moment you arrive, youll notice the attention to detail and
Details for 156 Palmeira Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 3080
  9. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: SeeRemarks
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 783881
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32459
  4. Subdivision: Palmeira Villas At Seagrove
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: eXp Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Steps to the Beach on 30A | Gulf View Luxury Home with Low HOA & Rental Appeal Just steps from public beach access and offering Gulf views from multiple balconies, 156 Palmeira Way is a rare four bed
Details for 1218 4th Avenue Model A, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3723
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Freshwater
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504551
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Pretty Spgs
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. The New Crown Jewel of Crystal River: A Modern Low Country Legacy at Three Sisters Springs In a region defined by its
Details for 11900 7th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $597.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2342
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8499032
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Capri Isle
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gracefully positioned along the serene waterfront of Treasure Island, this exquisitely renovated residence offers a rare blend of refined elegance and effortless coastal living. Thoughtfully reimagine
Details for 11500 Gulf Boulevard 202, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,319.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1060
  8. Acreage: 1.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8496017
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Club Treasure Island A R
  5. Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal luxury at its finest in the heart of Treasure Island. Presenting an exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully appointed condo hotel residence at Ocean Club. Perfectly position