Details for 1484 Via Del Sol, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $605.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2311
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11156007
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Via Del Mar Condo
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: DJ & Lindsey Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in a quiet Jupiter neighborhood, 1484 Via Del Sol offers a comfortable and well designed single family home with a layout suited for both everyday living and entertaining. The open and fun
Details for 7524 Whitcomb, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,995
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 193
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3556
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: N6141230
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Chadwicks Resub 1
  5. Elementary School: Englewood
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your true boat to beach sanctuary on Manasota Key. Thoughtfully built in 2022 to FEMA flood standards, this coastal haven offers both comfort and confidence. Hurricane impact windows and sl
Details for 1707 24th Street 1-2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $643.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Bldg sqft: 2177
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11152552
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Osceola Park / River Oaks
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a fully renovated, income producing NO HOA duplex in booming Fort Lauderdale. Over $300,000 in upgrades completed 2023 2024 including new roof, impact windows, driveway, 2 new
Details for 3143 Pineview Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,439,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5803
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: W7879730
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Subdivision: Baileys Bluff Estates
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream waterfront estate in the sought after Baileys Bluff community! This stunning custom mini mansion is perched high and dry with no HOA, offering unparalleled privacy and luxury. En
Details for 7224 Graybrook Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5617
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8505585
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Watergrass Pcls D2 D3 D4
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: H. PATEL REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into a lifestyle of curated elegance in this former M/I model home, perfectly situated within the sought after exclusive gated enclave of Graybrook at Watergrass. Better than new, this five bedro
Details for 471 Kali Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4390
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8505173
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Spring
  5. Elementary School: Ozona
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: SUN COVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 471 Kali Court a truly exceptional, fully reimagined residence in the heart of Palm Harbor. This spacious, designer curated home blends timeless character with high end modern upgrades, of
Details for 404 4th Avenue N, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $512.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2729
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8472903
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: LANTES REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tierra Verde Waterfront Gem Seller Motivated | Now Offered at $1,399,990. Exceptional Waterfront Value! Experience elevated coastal living in one of Tampa Bays most sought after waterfront communitie
Details for 366 La Hacienda Drive, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $507.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2759
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8462368
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: La Hacienda 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Anona
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience exceptional waterfront living in this prime Mid Century pool home perfectly positioned on a private peninsula finger in the coveted La Hacienda subdivision of Indian Rocks Beach. This rock
Details for 438 18th Avenue, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $723.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/12/25
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1936
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8446866
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised 4th Add
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Almost 1/3 of an acre on the Intracoastal! This fully renovated waterfront property features 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, feature brand new sparkling pool with heated spa, remodeled kitchen with stainless ste
Details for 2833 4th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 257
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3474
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8421790
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Halls Central Ave 2
  5. Elementary School: Mount Vernon
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. LUXURY NEW CONSTRUCTION BY MOBLEY HOMES CUSTOM LLC NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED This beautifully designed Mobley Homes Custom residence combines timeless design with high end fi