4434 Middlebrook Road 4, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6320126 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4434 Middlebrook Road 4
  • Viewed: 176
  • Price: $2,200
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 1447
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Days On Market: 238
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.4978 / -81.4541
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32811
  • Subdivision: Fountains Condo
  • Building: Fountains Condo
  • Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  • Contact: Kay Katwaroo
  • 407-207-0825
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    AVAILABLE APRIL 29TH. TOTALLY NEW & IMPROVED PRICE!!! Luxuriously Renovated and Fully Furnished 3 Bedroom Condo with Dual Masters and a Water View. This is more than just a home; it's a lifestyle. Indulge in high end finishes throughout. This unique layout boasts two master bedrooms, 1 upstairs and 1 downstairs, each designed as a serene retreat with its own private ensuite. Every detail has been meticulously curated, ensuring a seamless move in experience. Just bring your personal belongings and start enjoying the quintessential comfort and breathtaking scenery, while having the convenience of being in an amazingly convenient location that is close to all of the Orlando attractions: Disney, Universal Studios, Sea World, EPIC, Mall of Millennia, etc. MINIMUM 7 MONTH LEASE.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk
  • Living Area: 1447.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: FOUNTAINS CONDO HOA
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), High Ceilings, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Solid Surface Counters, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 32811 - Orlando/Orlo Vista/Richmond Heights
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 07-23-29-8010-64-434
  • View: Water
  • Views: 176
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,100.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bathroom condo in the gated community of Cypress Fairway . This unit, been fully renovated with granite counter tops, vinyl floors through out, washer and dryer included in the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1232 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405391
  2. Provided by EARTHLINK REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Jose Paradas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4833 Cypress Woods Drive 4112, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$2,275.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

4833 Cypress Woods Drive 4112 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great rental opportunity, This 3 bed / 2 bath first floor condo is ready for you to move in, new painting, new modern appliances ,high ceiling, no carpet in a very well maintained community. This comm

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1405 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6364451
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Carolina Lomelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4427 Raleight Street, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$2,500.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

4427 Raleight Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming single family home in a quiet, established Orlando neighborhood. This well maintained property features a spacious layout, inviting living areas, and a private backyard perfect for entertaini

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370121
  2. Provided by FLORIDA DREAMS REALTY GRP INC
  3. Contact Adriana Montes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 5447 Vineland Road 1313, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$2,300.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

5447 Vineland Road 1313 More Like This

Apartment for rent in a full amenity community Orlando Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath apartment with approximately 1,232 sq ft of well designed living space and an open kitchen to living area layout.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1232 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382748
  2. Provided by KAZA REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Manuella Benrhanem, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1025 Clovercrest Road, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$2,195.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

1025 Clovercrest Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this one story, single family home in Orlando (32811) featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a practical, comfortable layout. The home offers approximately 1,050 sq ft of living area (1,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1326 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386173
  2. Provided by MR VARGAS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Erwin Vargas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 781 Palmera Street, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$1,995.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

781 Palmera Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this 3 bed, 2.5 bath single family home featuring no carpet and a perfect mix of durable tile and laminate flooring throughout. The 2 car garage provides plenty of space for vehicles and st

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1940 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394333
  2. Provided by RENT A FLORIDA HOME
  3. Contact Katrina Anarumo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3361 Kirkman Road 821, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$2,450.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

3361 Kirkman Road 821 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

A RARE OPPORTUNITY IN THE PRIVATE COMMUNITY OF GRAND RESERVE AT KIRKMAN PARKE! Step into more than 1,600 sq. ft. of beautifully updated living space in this impressive 4 bedroom, 2 bath second floor

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1610 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399979
  2. Provided by REALTY GROUP SPECIALISTS, LLC
  3. Contact Tina Beshara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4836 Pebble Beach Drive B, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$2,240.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

4836 Pebble Beach Drive B More Like This

Welcome to inviting and well maintained residence offering comfort, convenience, and a prime location. This charming unit features a bright, open concept layout with spacious living and dining areas,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1834 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404153
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact David Drawdy, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5572 Metrowest Boulevard 311, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$2,000.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

5572 Metrowest Boulevard 311 Virtual Tour More Like This

Looking for a convenient and luxury rental? This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence features an oversized living area with peaceful pond views, creating the perfect space to relax after a long day.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1073 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948933
  2. Provided by DELTONA LAKES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kathy Perez-Palacios
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4529 Gore Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$2,579.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

4529 Gore Avenue More Like This

Available Now! Same day showing! Brand new house for rent. Prime location: 10 minutes to downtown Orlando 15 minutes to Universal Studios 20 minutes to Disney 10 minutes

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1811 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492297
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Gunay Shikhaliyeva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice