Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fountains Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5279 Fountains Dr S S 304, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1693
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26007662
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 3b
  5. Building: Fountains South Condo 3b
  6. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Finest location in Palm Beach, ultra private, golf course and water view. 7 miles from multiple beautiful Florida beaches, 12 minutes from PBI airport, 3 5 miles from winter equestrian capital of t
Details for 141 96th Terrace 302, Plantation, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1563
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26022922
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Fountains Of Jacaranda Condo I
  5. Building: Fountains Of Jacaranda Condo Ii
  6. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: South Plantation
  9. Provided by: Statewide Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 5337 Fountains Drive S, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 1848
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11083773
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 2
  5. Building: Fountains South Condo 2
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the prestigious Fountains Country Club. Perfectly situated in a prime area surrounded by top rated restaurants and A rated scho
Details for 3173 Aqua Virgo Loop 18, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Townhome
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1989
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6402725
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Fountainscrystal Crk Condo I
  5. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION !!! Luxury townhome community , NEW AC 2025 10 YEARS WARRANTY, recreation/ near the clubhouse for all types of activities , this townhome has a tile roof, 2 car garage with
Details for 5301 Fountains Drive S 501, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1757
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11140097
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 3c
  5. Building: Fountains South Condo 3c
  6. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Swordfish Realty Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spectacular golf, lake & tropical garden views from your wrap around screened enclosed balcony. This corner 3/2 condo is the largest of all Valencia's Models. Multiple sliding doors draw in natural
Details for 5257 Fountains Dr S 105, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1757
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26006183
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 3a
  5. Building: Fountains South Condo 3a
  6. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 1st floor corner condo with sweeping golf course views from the primary bedroom, living room and kitchen. Spacious 1,757 SF, 3BR/2BA layout in an all age, gated community; non mandatory so
Details for 4290 Deste Court 303, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $327,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1242
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26012092
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 5
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
The Fountains CC has been a staple in Palm Beach County for over 20 years. Ultra private, resort style living with many amenities available. 12 minutes from PBI airport. 7 miles from various beautifu
Details for 5338 Fountains Dr Drive S, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1848
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26015758
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 2
  5. Building: Fountains South Condo 2
  6. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated 2 bedroom + den, 2 bathroom first floor unit with golf course views. The home features a renovated kitchen with leathered granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, along with a break
Details for 5334 Fountains Drive S, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1764
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26004451
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 2
  5. Building: Fountains South Condo 2
  6. Provided by: Next Home Coast 2 Coast
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Golf Course Condo with Vaulted Ceilings & Luxury Upgrades Experience elevated living in this beautifully redone 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo overlooking a pristine golf course. W
Details for 4832 Esedra Court 103, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1638
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26011092
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 4
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious, beautifully updated and renovated 3 bed, 2 bath condo in The Fountains of Lake Worth featuring stunning lake and fountain views. Ideally located across from the pool and next to the resident