Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Fountains%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5279 Fountains Dr S S 304, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1693
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26007662
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 3b
  5. Building: Fountains South Condo 3b
  6. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Finest location in Palm Beach, ultra private, golf course and water view. 7 miles from multiple beautiful Florida beaches, 12 minutes from PBI airport, 3 5 miles from winter equestrian capital of t
Details for 141 96th Terrace 302, Plantation, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1563
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26022922
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Fountains Of Jacaranda Condo I
  5. Building: Fountains Of Jacaranda Condo Ii
  6. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: South Plantation
  9. Provided by: Statewide Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 5337 Fountains Drive S, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 1848
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11083773
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 2
  5. Building: Fountains South Condo 2
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the prestigious Fountains Country Club. Perfectly situated in a prime area surrounded by top rated restaurants and A rated scho
Details for 5301 Fountains Drive S 501, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1757
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11140097
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 3c
  5. Building: Fountains South Condo 3c
  6. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Swordfish Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spectacular golf, lake & tropical garden views from your wrap around screened enclosed balcony. This corner 3/2 condo is the largest of all Valencia's Models. Multiple sliding doors draw in natural
Details for 5257 Fountains Dr S 105, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1757
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26006183
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 3a
  5. Building: Fountains South Condo 3a
  6. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 1st floor corner condo with sweeping golf course views from the primary bedroom, living room and kitchen. Spacious 1,757 SF, 3BR/2BA layout in an all age, gated community; non mandatory so
Details for 4290 Deste Court 303, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $327,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1242
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26012092
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 5
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
The Fountains CC has been a staple in Palm Beach County for over 20 years. Ultra private, resort style living with many amenities available. 12 minutes from PBI airport. 7 miles from various beautifu
Details for 5338 Fountains Dr Drive S, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1848
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26015758
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 2
  5. Building: Fountains South Condo 2
  6. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated 2 bedroom + den, 2 bathroom first floor unit with golf course views. The home features a renovated kitchen with leathered granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, along with a break
Details for 5334 Fountains Drive S, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1764
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26004451
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 2
  5. Building: Fountains South Condo 2
  6. Provided by: Next Home Coast 2 Coast
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Golf Course Condo with Vaulted Ceilings & Luxury Upgrades Experience elevated living in this beautifully redone 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo overlooking a pristine golf course. W
Details for 4832 Esedra Court 103, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1638
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26011092
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 4
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious, beautifully updated and renovated 3 bed, 2 bath condo in The Fountains of Lake Worth featuring stunning lake and fountain views. Ideally located across from the pool and next to the resident
Details for 5308 Fountains Drive S, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1848
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11119229
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 2
  5. Building: Fountains South Condo 2
  6. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning Ground Floor Coach Home...Step into style with this beautifully designed home featuring a gourmet kitchen, open living spaces, and pristine views. Perfectly located in an all age community w