3918 Crayrich Circle C2, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6400462 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3918 Crayrich Circle C2
  • Viewed: 11
  • Price: $95,000
  • Price sqft: $125
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1974
  • Bldg sqft: 762
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 12
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.5032 / -81.4075
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32839
  • Subdivision: Village Condo
  • Building: Village Condo
  • Elementary School: Catalina Elem
  • Middle School: Memorial
  • High School: Oak Ridge
  • Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  • Contact: Amanda Paul, PA
  • 407-292-5400
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    PRICED TO SELL DONT MISS THIS OPPORTUNITY! Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo in the highly desirable area of Orlando! Located at 3918 Crayrich Circle, this property is perfect for buyers looking for value, convenience, and immediate livability. This well maintained condo features a functional open layout with a spacious living and dining area, a well equipped kitchen with plenty of storage, and a convenient half bath on the main floorideal for guests. Enjoy a private outdoor space and low maintenance living, making this an ideal primary residence or investment property. With strong rental potential and high demand in the Orlando market, this is a smart buy for both homeowners and investors. Act fasthomes at this price point and location do not last! Conveniently located near major highways, shopping, dining, and top attractions, this condo offers unbeatable access and value. Schedule your showing today. This one will go quickly!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 762.00
  • Roof: Built-Up
School Information
  • High School: Oak Ridge High
  • Middle School: Memorial Middle
  • School Elementary: Catalina Elem
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Electricity Connected, Public
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 462.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Village Condo/ Daniel Colombo
  • Association Phone: 407-489-9070
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Ninguno
  • Legal Description: THE VILLAGE CONDO CB 2/128 UNIT C-2 BLDG-19
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 32839 - Orlando/Edgewood/Pinecastle
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 10-23-29-3726-19-302
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • Unit Number: C2
  • Views: 11
  • Zoning Code: R-3
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2616 Lemon Tree Lane F, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$87,900.00 ($136.92 / sqft )

2616 Lemon Tree Lane F Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a great opportunity of Investors amazing location tenant in place paying $1250 per month first floor condo need a little TLC 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 642 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144176
  2. Provided by B&T REALTY AND MANAGEMENT GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Tabhata Tejero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1902 Honour Road 23, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$105,000.00 ($161.54 / sqft )

1902 Honour Road 23 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this cozy apartment 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located on the second floor at 1902 Honour Rd #23. This cozy unit offers a comfortable layout with laminate wood flooring throughout, providi

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 650 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.52 acres
  1. MLSID: S5132674
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Beridania Jorge Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4767 Texas Avenue 4767c, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$114,000.00 ($116.80 / sqft )

4767 Texas Avenue 4767c Virtual Tour More Like This

Seize this incredible opportunity to own a well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at Millennium Palms with bamboo flooring all throughout NO CARPETS!!!! Perfectly suited for investors, this prop

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 976 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6275150
  2. Provided by NEW HEIGHTS REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Daniel Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4749 Texas Avenue 4749b, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$103,000.00 ($105.53 / sqft )

4749 Texas Avenue 4749b Virtual Tour More Like This

Don't miss out on this excellent investment opportunity! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is located in a prime area of Orlando, just minutes from The Mall at Millenia, Florida Mall, popular

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 976 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6306168
  2. Provided by MIAMI TANGO INVESTMENTS REALTY
  3. Contact Moses Nae
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4727 Texas Avenue 4727c, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$103,000.00 ($105.53 / sqft )

4727 Texas Avenue 4727c Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 bedroom/2 full bath. This great condo has an open concept floor plan. The kitchen has new countertops and an under mount sink. The bathroom has the same countertop as the kitchen. There is

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 976 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6306195
  2. Provided by MIAMI TANGO INVESTMENTS REALTY
  3. Contact Moses Nae
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3944 Crayrich Circle A-4, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$99,000.00 ($129.92 / sqft )

3944 Crayrich Circle A-4 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious and well appointed 1 bedroom, 2 bathroom loft style condo located in the heart of Orlando! Situated in a gated community just minutes from Millenia Mall, Downtown Orlando, and

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 762 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6331282
  2. Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E. SERVICE
  3. Contact Ozan Cifci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3900 Coronation Court 404, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$105,000.00 ($90.21 / sqft )

3900 Coronation Court 404 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to this charming two story end unit condo featuring 2 bedrooms, 1.5 bathrooms and a beautiful rear pond view. Conveniently located near I 4, this home offers both comfort and accessibility. Th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1164 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6340790
  2. Provided by BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Danielle Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 4011 Woodfern Drive Ge, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$100,000.00 ($131.23 / sqft )

4011 Woodfern Drive Ge More Like This

1 Bedroom condo with great potential. This property offers a fantastic opportunity for investors or those looking to add a personal touches. With a little TLC, it can be transformed into the perfect r

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 762 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359323
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Zuly Garcia Barrera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1436 Holden Avenue B, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$110,900.00 ($114.33 / sqft )

1436 Holden Avenue B Virtual Tour More Like This

Affordable and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor condo offering a convenient location with easy access to Downtown Orlando, major highways, the Theme Parks, and Orlando International Airp

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 970 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6364522
  2. Provided by ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Georgina Pinango
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4773 Texas Avenue C, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$106,500.00 ($109.12 / sqft )

4773 Texas Avenue C Virtual Tour More Like This

This charming condo is perfectly situated just minutes from The Florida Mall, The Mall at Millenia, Orlando Premium Outlets, and a wide variety of shopping, dining, and entertainment options. With fas

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 976 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369257
  2. Provided by HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Pedro Garcia Ponce
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice