2043 Harebell Lane, OCOEE, FL 34761
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6403347 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2043 Harebell Lane
  • Viewed: 20
  • Price: $2,200
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 1864
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 11
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.5887 / -81.5126
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: OCOEE
  • Zipcode: 34761
  • Subdivision: Prairie Mdws
  • Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  • Contact: Kerlin Torre Wesson
  • 786-847-7421
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to 2043 Harebell Ln, Ocoee a modern 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome built in 2022. This well maintained home features an open concept layout with abundant natural light. The kitchen is equipped with granite countertops, ample cabinetry, and flows seamlessly into the dining and living areas. Additional features include a 1 car garage and low maintenance living. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major highways. Available for immediate occupancy. Schedule your showing today.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1481.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher
  • Association Name: hoa
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Open Floorplan
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34761 - Ocoee
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 09-22-28-7249-00-600
  • Views: 20
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Pest Control
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1405 Prairie Meadows Way, OCOEE, FL 34761
$2,600.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

1405 Prairie Meadows Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Delight in the Charm of Prairie Meadows Ocoees Premier Neighborhood Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this exquisite corner lot townhome, ideally positioned in the heart of

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1900 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5103171
  2. Provided by B&T REALTY AND MANAGEMENT GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Tabhata Tejero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1800 Demastus Lane, OCOEE, FL 34761
$2,500.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

1800 Demastus Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home for rent in desirable Ocoee, FL! This beautiful move in ready property offers modern finishes throughout, including a brand new kitchen with sleek cabin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1999 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.27 acres
  1. MLSID: S5149189
  2. Provided by WEALTHY REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Rodolfo Renwick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2285 Crown Village Road B1s, OCOEE, FL 34761
$2,238.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

2285 Crown Village Road B1s Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Currently offering 6 Weeks Free Base Rent. Minimum term & restrictions apply. Other costs and fees excluded. See leasing professional for details. Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to c

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1118 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.52 acres
  1. MLSID: O6358849
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 715 Silver Star Road, OCOEE, FL 34761
$2,600.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

715 Silver Star Road Virtual Tour More Like This

minutes from downtown Ocoee, Winter Garden, shopping, dining, and major highways, this lakefront home delivers comfort, convenience, and a lifestyle that feels like a retreat. Waterfront charm meets e

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1122 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6361125
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  3. Contact Ameer Chaseb
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 763 Olympic Circle, OCOEE, FL 34761
$2,300.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

763 Olympic Circle Reduced More Like This

Welcome to this Townhome style condo in the desirable community of Lake Olympic. This well maintained corner unit is ready to be moved in. The home has laminate flooring throughout. Open floor plan wi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1401 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382445
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Robert Christiano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2285 Crown Village Road B3, OCOEE, FL 34761
$2,473.00 ($2.30 / sqft )

2285 Crown Village Road B3 Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1077 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.52 acres
  1. MLSID: O6387724
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice