813 Grazie Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: P4938617 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 813 Grazie Loop
  • Viewed: 58
  • Price: $2,900
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Bldg sqft: 3023
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 8
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2311 / -81.5693
  • County: POLK
  • City: DAVENPORT
  • Zipcode: 33837
  • Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  • Contact: Michelle Ellis
  • 863-940-4850
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautiful 2 story home for rent featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a bright loft, and a versatile bonus room perfect for an office or playroom. Enjoy a fully fenced yard in a secure gated community with access to a clubhouse and more. A perfect blend of comfort, space, and convenience.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2424.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric, Solar
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Deposit, Size Limit
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fence Restrictions, Fitness Center, Gated, Playground, Pool, Wheelchair Access
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Softener
  • Association Name: Artemis Lifestyle Services, Inc
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Stone Counters, Thermostat
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33837 - Davenport
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 27 26 12 703510 000920
  • Views: 58
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Common Area Maintenance
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$2,800.00 ($0.85 / sqft )

713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Offering $1400 credit towards 1st months rent. Do not miss the opportunity to rent this property located in a gated community. This spacious two story single family residential rental offers an idea

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3300 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140764
  2. Provided by CHAMPION HOMES
  3. Contact Brandy Murphy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2507 Matterhorn Trail, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$3,000.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

2507 Matterhorn Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3 bedroom home with a loft, 2.5 bathrooms, and an open concept living area. The modern kitchen features gray shaker style cabinets, Silestone countertops, Samsung stainless steel appliances,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2958 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142339
  2. Provided by THE FIRM RE
  3. Contact Amer Lababidi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1476 Lexington Ave, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$3,400.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

1476 Lexington Ave Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Step into space, privacy, and resort style living in this impressive 7 bedroom, 3 bath pool home located inside the guard gated Providence Golf Club Community. With 2,856 square feet of thoughtfully d

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2856 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145071
  2. Provided by EXIT REALTY 4CORNERS
  3. Contact Stephanie Aviles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 564 Meadow Bend Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$3,000.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

564 Meadow Bend Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Price reduced!!! Prepare to be impressed by this beautiful two story home fully powered with solar panels, a study room on the first floor perfect for your home office, a reception area for guests, or

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2852 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145865
  2. Provided by GRAHAM REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ruth Hidalgo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1419 Eucalyptus Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$2,700.00 ($0.76 / sqft )

1419 Eucalyptus Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into luxury living at Astonia, nestled in the heart of vibrant Davenport, Florida! As you approach this charming two story abode, be greeted by an inviting brick driveway and an expansive .2 acre

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3546 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146016
  2. Provided by RENTAL AND REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Jordan Leventhal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 422 Graystone Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$2,900.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

422 Graystone Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

FULLY FURNISHED! Discover the perfect place to call home in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence, ideally located just minutes from Walt Disney World and surrounded by premier shopping, dini

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2350 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146284
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Yetsenia Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 149 Adventure Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$2,650.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

149 Adventure Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Modern 6 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home in Astonia North, Ready for Immediate Occupancy. With only one year of age, this spacious property offers a functional open floor plan. On the first floor, youll find a b

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2614 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146466
  2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Kiara Diaz Quintero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2732 Gentle Rain Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$2,800.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

2732 Gentle Rain Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully single family home located in Davenport, just minutes from major shops, restaurants, and convenient access to I 4. This nearly new home (only 2 years old) offers modern living with all app

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2820 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147636
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Diego Parra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2429 Maidens Bluff Avenue Hayden, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$2,734.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

2429 Maidens Bluff Avenue Hayden More Like This

Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Theres no place like these homes at Lilac Pointe

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2601 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6240686
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,800.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

Now Available for Rent Spacious 5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home in Davenport! Welcome to 1205 Cascades Ave, a beautifully maintained two story home offering 5 bedrooms and 3 full bathroomsperfect for large fa

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2970 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6316001
  2. Provided by CENTRIC REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact John Joseph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice