10548 Wilgrove Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26012294 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 10548 Wilgrove Lane
  • Viewed: 14
  • Price: $389,659
  • Price sqft: $227
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 1713
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 35
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available, None
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Golf Course, Pickleball Court(s), Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 235
  • Tax Year: 2027
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Gas Range, Microwave
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LTC RANCH WEST POD 9 PHASES 2 AND 3 (PB 135-1) LOT 451
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 330980002970001
  • Views: 14
  • Zoning Code: Planne
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 10660 Wilgrove Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$428,917.00 ($218.50 / sqft )

10660 Wilgrove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1963 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141399
  2. Provided by Lennar Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11217 Sophronia Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$389,000.00 ($151.36 / sqft )

11217 Sophronia Street Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

THIS IS A SHORT SALE Check out this 4 BED 2.5 BATH built in 2018! Granite kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Needs a little TLC but a great house in a prime location!

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2570 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144944
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12251 Nettuno Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$399,999.00 ($181.49 / sqft )

12251 Nettuno Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful New neighborhood in the heart of Port St. Lucie. This 3 bedroom 2 bath house is a gem. Being sold fully furnished. 2 car Garage. Everything is updated in house. Great back patio for grilli

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2204 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164808
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9592 Royal Poinciana Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$399,000.00 ($158.84 / sqft )

9592 Royal Poinciana Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2512 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009145
  2. Provided by Sandhill Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10715 Wilgrove Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$368,210.00 ($209.45 / sqft )

10715 Wilgrove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1758 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018360
  2. Provided by Lennar Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 9809 Indra Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$451,404.00 ($226.04 / sqft )

9809 Indra Way More Like This

The Briar floorplan offers nearly 2,000 sq. ft. of open concept living with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a spacious kitchen overlooking the great room and dining area. Enjoy a covered lanai and thou

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1997 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026201
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 9802 Indra Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$438,875.00 ($254.72 / sqft )

9802 Indra Way More Like This

Welcome home to the Aspen floorplan in Kenley at Tradition, offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and an open concept layout designed for comfortable everyday living. Enjoy a spacious owner's suite, covere

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1723 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026425
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7926 Andrea Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$421,990.00 ($176.20 / sqft )

7926 Andrea Way Virtual Tour More Like This

To Be Built. Discover luxury living at PGA Village Verano, with resort style amenities: private Pickleball Center with 27 courts, fitness facilities, indoor and outdoor pools, tennis, bocce, and baske

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10538819
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9118 Michele Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$445,000.00 ($165.43 / sqft )

9118 Michele Way Virtual Tour More Like This

This 1834 sq. foot water view home in Cresswind PGA Verano (55+ neighborhood) is a dream. This resplendent 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom w office/den home sits in a cozy cul de sac near the Cresswind pool. Th

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2690 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10544546
  2. Provided by Houwzer LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11252 Lyra Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$415,000.00 ($207.81 / sqft )

11252 Lyra Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Block house with impact doors and windows for storm protection. A bright and airy interior, open floor plan with a flex / den extra room. Three large bedrooms with 2 1/2 bathrooms, interior house ti

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1997 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10551354
  2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice