400 Wilma Circle 207, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26016567 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 400 Wilma Circle 207
  • Viewed: 65
  • Price: $2,150
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1972
  • Bldg sqft: 674
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 25
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Riviera Beach
  • Zipcode: 33404
  • Subdivision: Wilshire East Condos
  • Building: Wilshire East Condos
  • Elementary School: Lincoln
  • Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  • High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Provided by: Mangrove Property Management & Sales
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Enjoy breathtaking water views from this beautifully renovated 1 bed / 1 bath unit which is conveniently located between downtown West Palm Beach and Palm Beach Gardens. Endless features include: hurricane impact windows, tile floors, an open kitchen with quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances, a modern bathroom vanity and long range intracoastal waterway views of over 3 miles! Dolphin Point Condo is a gated waterfront community featuring a waterfront pool, unmatched views, assigned parking, and on site laundry facilities.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Pool Bathroom
  • Fencing: None
  • Flooring: Tile
School Information
  • High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Insurance, Water, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island
  • Legal Description: WILSHIRE EAST COND APTS UNIT 207
  • Parcel Number: 56434228480002070
  • Unit Number: 207
  • Views: 65
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1201 Sugar Sands Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
$2,500.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

1201 Sugar Sands Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1381 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007189
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1260 Sugar Sands Boulevard 206, Singer Island, FL 33404
$2,500.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

1260 Sugar Sands Boulevard 206 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Seasonal Rental. 3 month minimum. $4500 per month Dec 2026 May 2027 Off Season Rental . 3 month minimum . $2500 per month. May 1 2026 Nov 30 2027

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010439
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1172 Surf Road A2, Singer Island, FL 33404
$1,975.00 ($2.75 / sqft )

1172 Surf Road A2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Desirable Single Island 1 bed 1 bath condo within walking distance to the beach. All impact windows. Freshly painted. Tile Floors. Ready to move in. Central A/C.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 719 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016233
  2. Provided by Coastal Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1969 Alamanda Way 1969, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$2,100.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

1969 Alamanda Way 1969 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2126 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019014
  2. Provided by State Street Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 400 Wilma Circle 309, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$2,200.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

400 Wilma Circle 309 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 400 Wilma Circle, Unit 309 a true Singer Island waterfront gem. This exceptional residence showcases floor to ceilingWaterway views, with sweeping sightlines extending across lush green sp

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 818 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156832
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 125 Ocean Avenue 207, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
$2,500.00 ($2.35 / sqft )

125 Ocean Avenue 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE MAY THROUGH END OF YEAR! 2/2 condo ON THE BEACH WITH BEACH ACCESS for $2500/mo. 2 month lease minimum. Spacious living, with open kitchen, washer/dryer inside the unit with water, cable and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1064 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012455
  2. Provided by Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3640 Ocean Drive 228, Singer Island, FL 33404
$2,500.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

3640 Ocean Drive 228 Virtual Tour More Like This

Live steps from the sand in this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at Villa Towers, available as an unfurnished annual rental. Enjoy a light filled layout with plenty of room to relax, plus a balcony i

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1256 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024007
  2. Provided by Lubeck Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice