Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cote D azur
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4200 Ocean Drive 2-803, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1210
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26019694
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Cote D Azur Condo
  5. Building: Cote D Azur Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up to breathtaking ocean & intracoastal views from this highly desirable southeast facing condo, where you can enjoy both stunning sunrises & glowing sunsets. Thoughtfully renovated, this residen
Details for 4200 Ocean  2-1706, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1210
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023447
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Cote D Azur Condo
  5. Building: Cote D Azur Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Annual lease available at Cote d'Azur on Singer Island. This unfurnished 2BR/2BA north facing residence features modern updates, ocean and Intracoastal views, a bright living area, in unit laundry, an
Listing Details for 4200 Ocean Drive 1-904, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,125.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,225
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1432
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11143113
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Cote D Azur Condo
  5. Building: Cote D Azur Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This Cote D Zore Condo on Singer Island has it all! This double balcony unit boasts of beautiful wide views of the Atlantic Ocean, and the intracoastal waterways of the Palm Beaches. This unit is move
Details for 4200 Ocean  1-203, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,650
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1210
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26017532
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Cote D Azur Condo
  5. Building: Cote D Azur Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Mangrove Property Management & Sales
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Available as an annual, unfurnished rental this 2 bedroom 2 bathroom unit is located in the oceanfront Cote d'Azur highrise on Singer Island. Features include: hurricane impact sliding glass doors, ti
Details for 4200 Ocean Drive 2-1104, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1432
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26022376
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Cote D Azur Condo
  5. Building: Cote D Azur Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
What's it like to live on Singer Island during the best months of the year? This is your chance to find out. Welcome to 4200 N Ocean Dr #2 1104, Singer Island, FL, a rare off season rental opportunity
Details for 4200 Ocean Avenue 1-605, Riviera Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1432
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26001614
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Cote D Azur Condo
  5. Building: Cote D Azur Condo
  6. Provided by: Johnston Group Real Estate Services LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 4200 N Ocean Drive Drive 2-101, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1400
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11160329
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Cote D Azur Condo
  5. Building: Cote D Azur Condo
  6. Provided by: Johnston Group Real Estate Services LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This amazing location makes your dream of island living a reality. Oceanfront Cote d'Azur is a gated community offering an on site manager, saltwater heated lap pool, sauna, tennis courts, covered par