Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Cote%D%Azur%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4200 Ocean Drive 1-1806, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $742.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1210
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11158766
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Cote D Azur Condo
  5. Building: Cote D Azur Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Indulge in ultimate luxury living at this stunning 2/2 Singer Island penthouse condo. Enjoy breathtaking views of the ocean and intracoastal from every room, making it an ideal bea
Details for 4200 Ocean Drive 1-1804, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $869,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $606.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1432
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11168315
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Cote D Azur Condo
  5. Building: Cote D Azur Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This meticulous, luxuriously fully renovated residence leaves no stone unturned. Located in the beautiful Cte d'Azur, residents enjoy 365 DAY PER YEAR MANNED BEACH SERVICE and, of course, EXPANSIVE BE
Details for 4200 Ocean Drive 1-1603, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $599.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 175
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1210
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11141689
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Cote D Azur Condo
  5. Building: Cote D Azur Condo
  6. Provided by: Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
No Assessments and strong reserves, passed milestone inspections, HOA decreasing by end of year, amazing management! Priced $100K below Appraised Value! New Roof 2024, Fully Impact, New AC, Fully Reno
Details for 4200 Ocean Drive 1-905, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $478.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1432
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26010612
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Cote D Azur Condo
  5. Building: Cote D Azur Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties (Abacoa)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Hurricane Impact Window installation is scheduled for April 2026. This tastefully renovated corner condo at Cote d'Azur offers ocean views from every room and sits in the building closest to the shore
Details for 4200 Ocean Drive 1-1705, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $453.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1432
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11142042
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Cote D Azur Condo
  5. Building: Cote D Azur Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
**To experience the Lifestyle Tour and feel the space beyond photos, view Video 1 under Photos for an immersive preview.** Imagine strolling through a softly lit lobby, unlocking the door and stepping
Details for 4200 Ocean Drive 2-705, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $453.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1432
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26016832
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Cote D Azur Condo
  5. Building: Cote D Azur Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Cote D'Azure, the height of luxury condo living on Singer Island. Experience resort style coastal living in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath CORNER unit, offered fully furnished and turnkey. No expen
Details for 4200 Ocean Drive 2-803, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $533.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1210
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26012022
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Cote D Azur Condo
  5. Building: Cote D Azur Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up to breathtaking ocean & intracoastal views from this highly desirable southeast facing condo, where you can enjoy both stunning sunrises & glowing sunsets. Thoughtfully renovated, this residen
Details for 4200 Ocean Drive 1-204, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $574,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $401.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1432
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26024145
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Cote D Azur Condo
  5. Building: Cote D Azur Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront Living at Cote D'Azur Singer Island! Welcome to this beautifully maintained and updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the highly desirable Cote D'Azur. Enjoy stunning ocean views f
Details for 4200 Ocean Drive 2-301, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1432
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11135490
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Cote D Azur Condo
  5. Building: Cote D Azur Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome HOME! Experience the epitome of resort style living at Cote d'Azur, where luxurious coastal living meets unparalleled amenities. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo boasts breathtaking ocean
Details for 4200 Ocean Drive 2-804, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1700
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26003397
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Cote D Azur Condo
  5. Building: Cote D Azur Condo
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Sewalls
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover coastal living on Singer Island in this inviting 2BR, 2BA corner condo featuring a desirable split floor plan. The residence offers a full laundry room, spacious walk in closet, and abundant