3058 Landmark Boulevard 1204, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8507813 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3058 Landmark Boulevard 1204
  • Viewed: 2
  • Price: $379,900
  • Price sqft: $256
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1987
  • Bldg sqft: 1485
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.051 / -82.7133
  • County: PINELLAS
  • City: PALM HARBOR
  • Zipcode: 34684
  • Subdivision: Landmark Oaks Condo
  • Building: Landmark Oaks Condo
  • Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  • Middle School: Palm Harbor
  • High School: Countryside
  • Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  • Contact: Arian Kushta
  • 727-538-9200
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Step into this rare fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage condominium where modern updates and functionality come together seamlessly. Thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, this move in ready residence offers high ceilings, abundant natural light, and a spacious layout designed for comfortable living and effortless entertaining. The home features a stunning chef inspired kitchen with sleek Eorepean style cabinetry, premium stainless steel appliances, and a built in wine fridge and microwave. The kitchen also features an inviting breakfast nook surrounded by expansive windows that fill the space with natural light. Step into the primary suite to experience a true retreat, complete with a large walk in closet and beautifully remodeled en suite bathroom featuring floor to ceiling custom tile work, large walk in shower, and luxurious overhead waterfall railhead system. Additional major highlights include an in unit laundry room, spacious 1 car garage, and oversized screen patio perfect for morning coffee, evening relaxation, and year round indoor outdoor living. The community offers a plethora of amenities and conveniences all covered by your monthly dues, including cable, internet, trash, water, sewer, roof, exterior maintenance, common area maintenance, and a well maintained community pool. This is an ideal opportunity for those seeking low maintenance living without compromising on quality or design. Schedule your private showing today and experience this beautiful home for yourself!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Luxury Vinyl, Tile
  • Living Area: 1485.00
  • Roof: Shingle
School Information
  • High School: Countryside High-PN
  • Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle-PN
  • School Elementary: Curlew Creek Elementary-PN
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Public
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Pool, Internet, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 645.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Sentry Management
  • Association Phone: 727-799-8982
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Open Floorplan, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LANDMARK OAKS CONDO PHASE 12 BLDG 12, UNIT 1204
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34684 - Palm Harbor
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 16-28-16-49850-012-1204
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • Unit Number: 1204
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 36750 Us Highway 19 N 04308, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$369,900.00 ($264.21 / sqft )

36750 Us Highway 19 N 04308 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Two bedroom/two bath "c" unit spectacular, unobstructed lake innisbrook & island golf course view. Renovated to meet the resort's rental pool standards of 2019. A well appointed spacious 2bed/2ba

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8306986
  2. Provided by GOLF HOST SECURITIES INC
  3. Contact Debbie Nobile
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36750 Us 19 N 06211, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$404,900.00 ($289.21 / sqft )

36750 Us 19 N 06211 Virtual Tour More Like This

Two bedroom/two bath "c" unit island golf course view, this beautifully appointed top floor unit in a two story lodge, offers an interior renovated to the resort's newest rental pool standards. Prim

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8363450
  2. Provided by GOLF HOST SECURITIES INC
  3. Contact Debbie Nobile
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36750 Us 19 N 08204, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$419,000.00 ($299.29 / sqft )

36750 Us 19 N 08204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Two bedroom/two bath "c" unit located in the heart of the resort. New luxury vinyl flooring through out, comfortable living and move in ready. Offering two queen beds in the lock off/ adjoining room

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8388276
  2. Provided by GOLF HOST SECURITIES INC
  3. Contact Debbie Nobile
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3095 Landmark Boulevard 2005, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$385,000.00 ($242.75 / sqft )

3095 Landmark Boulevard 2005 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath condo tucked away in the charming community of landmark oaks! Ever want the luxury of sipping morning coffee over looking water, but didn't want the pri

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1586 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8428271
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Contact Kate Glassell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36750 Us Highway 19 N 19213, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$419,000.00 ($299.29 / sqft )

36750 Us Highway 19 N 19213 Virtual Tour More Like This

Two bedroom/two bath "c" unit north golf course view. The kitchen area has been upgraded and opened. Comfortably decorated with a guest bedroom and bathroom on the main side of the condo. The primary

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8434250
  2. Provided by GOLF HOST SECURITIES INC
  3. Contact Debbie Nobile
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36750 Us Highway 19 N 28-2017, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$350,000.00 ($250.00 / sqft )

36750 Us Highway 19 N 28-2017 Virtual Tour More Like This

BEST PRICE ON PROPERTY FOR A 2/2 WITH RENTAL POOL COMPLIANT MASTERSUITE. NEW ON MARKET! Don't miss this dazzling 2/2 Innisbrook residence right inside the Main Gate across from the Copperhead # 11 gr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8446825
  2. Provided by FLORIDA PROPERTIES DIVERSIFIED
  3. Contact Bonnie Neiman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36750 Us Highway 19 N 18208, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$399,900.00 ($285.64 / sqft )

36750 Us Highway 19 N 18208 Virtual Tour More Like This

Two bedroom/two bath "c" unit near the #1 tee box on the north golf course. Truly a garden /golf location with peaceful views. This beautifully appointed top floor unit in a two story lodge, offers a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8448192
  2. Provided by GOLF HOST SECURITIES INC
  3. Contact Debbie Nobile
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36750 Us Highway 19 N 17208, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$349,900.00 ($249.93 / sqft )

36750 Us Highway 19 N 17208 Virtual Tour More Like This

Two bedroom/two bath c unit live the innisbrook lifestyle in the private peacock pool enclave! This beautiful two bedroom/two bath condo is waiting for you. Relax on the brick paver balcony, with a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464731
  2. Provided by GOLF HOST SECURITIES INC
  3. Contact Debbie Nobile
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3024 Landmark Boulevard 601, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$359,500.00 ($226.67 / sqft )

3024 Landmark Boulevard 601 More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Sellers are motivated. Searching for a home where modern style meets everyday comfort? Welcome to this beautifully updated FIRST FLOOR split floor plan

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1586 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468066
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Jamie Devine Brown, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36750 Us Highway 19 N 7103, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$419,000.00 ($299.29 / sqft )

36750 Us Highway 19 N 7103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Two bedroom/two bath c unit: a rare findground floor corner c unit with no condo above! Super convenient location directly across from the famous lochness monster pool and grille with waterfalls, ze

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487375
  2. Provided by GOLF HOST SECURITIES INC
  3. Contact Debbie Nobile
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice