5153 Natalia Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5142694 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 5153 Natalia Drive
  • Viewed: 87
  • Price: $2,900
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 2175
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 88
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2201 / -81.3369
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: ST CLOUD
  • Zipcode: 34772
  • Subdivision: Edgewater Cross Prairie Ph 1
  • Elementary School: St Cloud Elem
  • Middle School: St. Cloud (
  • High School: St. Cloud
  • Provided by: MELIN REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Isabel Melin Goitia
  • 407-683-8713
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to this beautiful new construction home designed for modern living. This residence offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces and contemporary finishes throughout, ideal for those seeking a brand new home ready to be enjoyed. Conveniently located near major roads, shopping, dining, and everyday amenities, providing both comfort and accessibility. Photos are for representative purposes only and provided by the builder. Home is new construction and ready to be occupied.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2175.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
School Information
  • High School: St. Cloud High School
  • Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6-8)
  • School Elementary: St Cloud Elem
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer
  • Association Name: ..
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34772 - St Cloud (Narcoossee Road)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 17-26-30-0134-0001-1990
  • Views: 87
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Other
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3916 Southern Vista Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,700.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

3916 Southern Vista Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

"Former Model Home ". Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the highly sought after Southern Pines community of St Cloud. Built in 2021 as a former model home, this two story residence

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3012 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110643
  2. Provided by LA ROSA RTY WINTER GARDEN LLC
  3. Contact Goutam Pai, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2943 Sunstar Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$3,200.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

2943 Sunstar Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Now Available for Rent! Discover this spacious 5+ bedroom home in The Reserve at Twin Lakes in St. Cloud the only one of its kind in the community. Thoughtfully upgraded with over $50,000 in custom f

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3123 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5137606
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Matthew Harris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3024 Fieldwood Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,650.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

3024 Fieldwood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this well maintained and spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering comfort, functionality, and modern living in a desirable community. The home features tile flooring throughout the ma

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2412 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142315
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Efreen Garcia Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3350 Countryside View Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,800.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

3350 Countryside View Drive More Like This

Beautiful home located in the desirable Sawgrass community of Saint Cloud! This spacious property features a functional open floor plan, generous living areas, and a well appointed kitchen perfect for

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2393 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143612
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Mayling Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 826 Chamberlin Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,650.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

826 Chamberlin Trail More Like This

This spacious five bedroom, three bathroom single family home offers a functional layout designed to provide flexibility and comfort for everyday living. The home features generous living areas wit

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3030 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145683
  2. Provided by MELIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Isabel Melin Goitia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5151 Loyalty Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,750.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

5151 Loyalty Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

This newly constructed four bedroom, three bathroom single family home offers approximately 2,071 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the growing Saint Cloud 34772 area. The home f

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2471 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146243
  2. Provided by MELIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Isabel Melin Goitia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5195 Loyalty Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,750.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

5195 Loyalty Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2471 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146637
  2. Provided by MELIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Isabel Melin Goitia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4014 Malawi Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$3,200.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

4014 Malawi Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

This spectacular, like new 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 story block constructed home will truly take your breath away. Built in 2023, this property offers total peace of mind as it is still under the buil

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3118 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147599
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Ivan Caro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2860 Lafayette Trace Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$3,400.00 ($0.85 / sqft )

2860 Lafayette Trace Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and spacious 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom two story home located in the highly desirable Stevens Plantation community in St. Cloud. Offering over 3,300 square feet of living space, this well mainta

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4017 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147627
  2. Provided by ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Javier Pena
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3332 Whistling Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$3,300.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

3332 Whistling Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this full remodeled charming 4 bedroom and 3 full bathroom home. Located in a great location, just minutes to Orlando/Kissimmee attraction areas like parks, malls, hospitalities, supermarke

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2251 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148625
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Maria Batista
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice