12319 Greco Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5149236 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 12319 Greco Drive
  • Viewed: 34
  • Price: $3,250
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1996
  • Bldg sqft: 3210
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 7
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3904 / -81.3822
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32824
  • Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  • Contact: Ralph Carrion
  • 407-930-3530
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Home is conveniently located near to Wetherbee Elementary School and South Creek Middle School. No Pets Allowed!! Application Fee: $80 each adult (18+) **Full Credit/Skip/Eviction/Background check is done on all applicants. **Please have the following documents ready to attach as JPEG or PDF: Drivers License (4) Pay Stubs
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2317.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: BONO AND ASSOCIATE
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32824 - Orlando/Taft / Meadow woods
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 23-24-29-8245-00-730
  • Views: 34
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 12927 Boggy Pointe Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$3,000.00 ($0.46 / sqft )

12927 Boggy Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Easy to show. Please use ShowingTime to schedule. Owner occupied. Please reach out to agent for door code

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6534 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398449
  2. Provided by FOWLKES REALTY CO
  3. Contact Gaelle Cenord
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 527 Windrose Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$3,500.00 ($0.85 / sqft )

527 Windrose Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

Available May 1st. Rent this beautiful 6/4 Home with large master bedroom and closets. This home offers room for everyone to spread out and enjoy. The solar powered home will help lower your electric

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4125 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387224
  2. Provided by CAPITAL REALTY GROUP FLORIDA
  3. Contact Sharon Panday
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4054 Pindo Palm Ln, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$3,675.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

4054 Pindo Palm Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

Available starting june!!!!! Exceptional resort style living single story 4 bedroom, 3 bath single story pool home for lease in the desirable reserve at sawgrass community. Situated on a premium pond

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2847 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387504
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Marta Montes LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14551 Cedar Branch Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$3,700.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

14551 Cedar Branch Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning fully furnished executive home located in a gated community in one of Orlandos most desirable areas, just minutes from State Road 417, Lake Nona, and Orlando International Air

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397085
  2. Provided by INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Valerie Casals
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12060 Lidflower Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$3,300.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

12060 Lidflower Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Pictures coming soon : This beautiful single family home offers approximately 2,700 square feet of living space with a spacious and functional layout designed for comfort, flexibility, and everyday li

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3420 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398858
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  3. Contact Daniel Araque
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2217 Crosston Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$3,000.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

2217 Crosston Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 3 car garage, ideally located in the desirable Wyndham Lakes Estates community. This well maintained property offers beautiful lake views and a c

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3059 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406198
  2. Provided by ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Odry Vargas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice