Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tyson Ranch
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5222 Tyson Ranch Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $472,790.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1862
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5145156
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Tyson Ranch Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Stonewyck
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully Equipped! Don't buy an empty house when you can have the Santa Maria Model, the largest at Tyson Ranch with over $18,000 in upgrades already installed. At 1,846 sq ft, this house is move in read
Details for 4394 Campsite Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $455,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2064
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6367085
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Tyson Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Stonewyck
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**new price** the builder is sold out of this model!!! Welcome to this pristine 2023 built end unit townhouse at 4394 campsite loop, where modern comfort meets peaceful pond viewswith no rear neighbor
Details for 4298 Campsite Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2152
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6387860
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Tyson Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Stonewyck
  6. Middle School: Luminary
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A RARE 4 BEDROOM, 3 BATH TOWNHOME FIND!!! This beautiful end unit townhome is conveniently located just 10 minutes from Orlando International Airport and within the Orange County Public School Distric
Details for 4136 Campsite Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $426,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $416,990
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1633
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6352119
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Tyson Ranch
  5. High School: Cypress Creek
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover this exceptional new construction townhome at 4136 Campsite Loop in Orlando. This 2 story townhome features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a back patio, a spacious loft, a 1 c
Details for 4128 Campsite Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $424,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1569
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6389898
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Tyson Ranch
  5. Middle School: Luminary
  6. High School: Cypress Creek
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover this exceptional new construction townhome at 4128 Campsite Loop in Orlando, offering 1,569 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This well appointed townhomefeatures 3 bedroo
Details for 4460 Campsite Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1784
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6393450
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Tyson Ranch Twnhms Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Stonewyck
  6. High School: Cypress Creek
  7. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4460 Campsite Loop, where style, comfort, and unbeatable location come together in one of Orlandos most sought after areasLake Nona. Perfectly positioned at the corner of Boggy Creek Rd and
Details for 14796 Outfitter Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $414,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 258
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2069
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6339013
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Tyson Ranch
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Builder sold out of san miguel model!! Don't miss this opportunity to own most popular model!! Move in ready!! Private spacious screened lanai!! Stunning townhome located in the highly sought after la
Details for 4710 Campsite Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2100
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5147312
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Tyson Ranch Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Stonewyck
  6. Middle School: Luminary
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new spectacular 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse, with one bedroom conveniently located on the first floor. Beautiful corner lot. Just 12 minutes from the Orlando International Airport, 10 minutes fr
Details for 4603 Campsite Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2152
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5148804
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Tyson Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Stonewyck
  6. Middle School: Luminary
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
stunning home with high end finishes, a sleek contemporary design, and an open concept floor plan perfect for families or entertaining guests. Located in a quiet neighborhood, this brand new home fea
Details for 4424 Campsite Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,700
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1769
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5142417
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Tyson Ranch Twnhms
  5. Provided by: MAX C INVESTMENTS GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spectacular New Townhome for rent in gated community. This townhome has 4 bedrooms, 3 Full Baths, Open concept layout with beautiful kitchen that has stainless steel appliances and separate laundry ro