4603 Campsite Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5148804 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4603 Campsite Loop
  • Viewed: 92
  • Price: $2,700
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 2152
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 13
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3529 / -81.3144
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32824
  • Subdivision: Tyson Ranch
  • Elementary School: Stonewyck
  • Middle School: Luminary
  • High School: Cypress Creek
  • Provided by: ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Reinaldo Roman
  • 407-610-1970
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    stunning home with high end finishes, a sleek contemporary design, and an open concept floor plan perfect for families or entertaining guests. Located in a quiet neighborhood, this brand new home features energy efficient appliances, spacious walk in closets, modern fixtures throughout. Dont miss this opportunity to move into a home thats ready for youschedule a tour today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1769.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
School Information
  • High School: Cypress Creek High
  • Middle School: Luminary Middle
  • School Elementary: Stonewyck Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Gated
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Thermostat
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 32824 - Orlando/Taft / Meadow woods
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 33-24-30-7627-02-120
  • Views: 92
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Management, Other
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 12927 Boggy Pointe Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$3,000.00 ($0.46 / sqft )

12927 Boggy Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Easy to show. Please use ShowingTime to schedule. Owner occupied. Please reach out to agent for door code

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6534 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398449
  2. Provided by FOWLKES REALTY CO
  3. Contact Gaelle Cenord
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1540 Whitewater Falls Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,500.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

1540 Whitewater Falls Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Beacon Park, a thriving community perfectly positioned with quick access to Lake Nona, Medical City, Orlando International Airport, UCF, and major expressways including 417, 408, 528, and I

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2849 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139088
  2. Provided by NORKIS & CO REALTY
  3. Contact Mahipal Kundu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4424 Campsite Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,600.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

4424 Campsite Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Spectacular New Townhome for rent in gated community. This townhome has 4 bedrooms, 3 Full Baths, Open concept layout with beautiful kitchen that has stainless steel appliances and separate laundry ro

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1769 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142417
  2. Provided by MAX C INVESTMENTS GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Carlos Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11913 Hatcher Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,500.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

11913 Hatcher Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this charming and spacious single family home located in a quiet and well established neighborhood in South Orlando! This property offers the perfect combination of comfort, functionality,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2311 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146586
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Eliana Mastrantuono, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1142 Lake Biscayne Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,900.00 ($0.49 / sqft )

1142 Lake Biscayne Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful house for rent excellent location 4 bedroom ,2 and a half bathrooms.. pool with conservation lot ,granite in the kitchen, spacious master with jacuzzi. appliances in stainless steel. close t

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5940 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146999
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Ferlenny Giraldo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4710 Campsite Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,800.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

4710 Campsite Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand new spectacular 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse, with one bedroom conveniently located on the first floor. Beautiful corner lot. Just 12 minutes from the Orlando International Airport, 10 minutes fr

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147312
  2. Provided by AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  3. Contact Yolimar Rossato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14385 Canvas Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,850.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

14385 Canvas Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to The Vale, one of D.R. Hortons most sought after townhome floorplans, now offered in the rapidly growing Nona West community in Orlandos Lake Nona corridor. This beautifully designed two sto

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1990 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147621
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Adrian Singh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9743 Hollyhill Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,500.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

9743 Hollyhill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful, modern property featuring an open concept layout with 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car garage and completely renovated home. This property offers comfort, style, and modern upgr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1464 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147844
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Diana Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3312 Chroma Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,450.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

3312 Chroma Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Beautiful brand new two story townhome features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 modern bathrooms for rent designed for comfort and functionality. Step into a luxury kitchen equipped with elegant stone counte

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1890 sqft
  4. Approx. 90.25 acres
  1. MLSID: S5148277
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Maria Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2276 Mountleigh Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,600.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

2276 Mountleigh Trail More Like This

Available June 1st! For rent. This beautifully maintained and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers an exceptional combination of comfort, style, and everyday convenience in a highly desirable ne

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2192 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148344
  2. Provided by GHALI REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Louisa Ghali
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice