Searching on:
  1. City = Port St Lucie
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2461 North Lookout Boulevard, PORT ST LUCIE, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $536.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 182
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5033
  8. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Canal Front
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6336679
  1. County: SAINT LUCIE
  2. City: PORT ST LUCIE
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Vikings Lookout Ph I
  5. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Paradise awaits in this stunning 5 bedroom, 5 bath, Key West style home that offers the perfect blend of luxury and coastal living! Located in the exclusive, gated community of Vikings Lookout the hom
Details for 449 Fascino Circle, PORT ST LUCIE, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,010,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4103
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6391019
  1. County: SAINT LUCIE
  2. City: PORT ST LUCIE
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Tesoro 20
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Highlights: PREMIER LAKEFRONT ESTATE GATED COMMUNITY PRIVATE POOL PANORAMIC WATER VIEWS Experience stunning lakefront living in this elegant two s
Details for 217 Fascino Circle, PORT ST LUCIE, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4103
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6388372
  1. County: SAINT LUCIE
  2. City: PORT ST LUCIE
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Tesoro 20
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LAKEFRONT POOL HOME | BRAND NEW 5BR/4BA IN PRESTIGIOUS TESORO CLUB! Enjoy beautiful lake views in this brand new, never lived in elegant two story home featuring 5 bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms, of
Details for 1305 Bent Pine Cove, PORT ST LUCIE, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3572
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6403358
  1. County: SAINT LUCIE
  2. City: PORT ST LUCIE
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: St Lucie West 2 Country Club E
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Amazing Home With Tranquil Views ASSUMABLE must qualify Loan 2.99% 228K Balance! Enjoy Your Morning Coffee Partaking In Natures Glory Overlooking The 4th Green! Golf Front Pool Home...This Amazi
Details for 10653 Suncrest Loop, PORT ST LUCIE, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $534,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,705
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3110
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5102712
  1. County: SAINT LUCIE
  2. City: PORT ST LUCIE
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Brystol North At Wylder
  5. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Triple Net Leaseback This property offers a triple net leaseback option, providing investors with the potential for stable, long term returns while secu
Details for 10716 Suncrest Loop, PORT ST LUCIE, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,590.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3200
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5110612
  1. County: SAINT LUCIE
  2. City: PORT ST LUCIE
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Brystol North At Wylder
  5. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to The Avalon, a beautifully designed single story residence offering a bright, open layout with 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a spacious 3 car
Details for 2081 Bayshore Boulevard, PORT ST LUCIE, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 147
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4287
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6367619
  1. County: SAINT LUCIE
  2. City: PORT ST LUCIE
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Sec 18
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC (DB)
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and elegant 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom luxury home, thoughtfully designed with an open floor plan that blends comfort and sophistication. The gourmet kitchen is a chefs dream, feat
Details for 3674 Margela Street, PORT ST LUCIE, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2746
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: K4903454
  1. County: SAINT LUCIE
  2. City: PORT ST LUCIE
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Sec 19
  5. Provided by: AMERICAN REALTY OF PSL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated, move in ready 4 bedroom 2 bath pool home offering a bright, open layout and modern upgrades throughout. Located in a prime Port Saint Lucie area with no HOA, this
Details for 10692 Suncrest Loop, PORT ST LUCIE, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $546,475
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2994
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5104167
  1. County: SAINT LUCIE
  2. City: PORT ST LUCIE
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Brystol North At Wylder
  5. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The Catalina is a stunning single story home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, which include double vanity sinks, and a spacious 3 car garage within 2,
Details for 5445 Camberly Court, PORT ST LUCIE, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,848.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3074
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5112185
  1. County: SAINT LUCIE
  2. City: PORT ST LUCIE
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Brystol North At Wylder
  5. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. SAMPLE IMAGES The Winston is a spacious two story home offering 2,519 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space with 4 bedrooms