Searching on:
- City = Salt Springs
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,150,000
- Last Price Change: 10/29/25
- Days On Market: 280
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 7025
- Acreage: 1.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: OM706819
- County: MARION
- City: SALT SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32134
- Subdivision: Non Ag
- Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,999.00
- Price sqft: $128.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 7025
- Acreage: 1.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: OM712485
- County: MARION
- City: SALT SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32134
- Subdivision: Non Ag
- Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $685,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 236
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2289
- Acreage: 2.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM709648
- County: MARION
- City: SALT SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32134
- Elementary School: Fort McCoy
- Middle School: Ft McCoy
- High School: North Marion
- Provided by: ROUNTREE REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $295.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 847
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: GC538761
- County: MARION
- City: SALT SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32134
- Subdivision: Salt Spgs Resort The Cottages
- Provided by: HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $239,900.00
- Price sqft: $136.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $253,500
- Last Price Change: 12/10/25
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1758
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: OM708798
- County: MARION
- City: SALT SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32134
- Subdivision: Kershores
- Elementary School: Fort McCoy
- Middle School: Ft McCoy
- High School: North Marion
- Provided by: ROUNTREE REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $194,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1436
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: OM714444
- County: MARION
- City: SALT SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32134
- Subdivision: Petes Point
- Elementary School: Fort McCoy
- High School: North Marion
- Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $184,900.00
- Price sqft: $225.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 819
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: OM722030
- County: MARION
- City: SALT SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32134
- Subdivision: Salt Springs Resort
- Elementary School: Fort McCoy
- Middle School: Ft McCoy
- High School: North Marion
- Provided by: FLORIDA ADVANTAGE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $174,900.00
- Price sqft: $206.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 845
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8502272
- County: MARION
- City: SALT SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32134
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $170,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 12/16/25
- Days On Market: 216
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1152
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: OM710940
- County: MARION
- City: SALT SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32134
- Subdivision: Frst Hills Campsites
- Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $149,999.00
- Price sqft: $126.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $165,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1188
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Canal Front
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: OM712484
- County: MARION
- City: SALT SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32134
- Subdivision: Lazy Acres Sec A
- Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice