Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Botanica
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5242 Parisienne Place 201b30, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2975
  8. Acreage: 3.42 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4673992
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Botanica Parisienne Gardens
  5. Building: Botanica Parisienne Gardens
  6. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
For the most discerning of homebuyers, we offer this exquisite and elegantly remodeled LAKEFRONT, 2ND FLOOR, end unit home in the highly desirable GATED community of Botanica at Palmer Ranch! Showcas
Details for 265 Indian Creek Parkway 108, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2068
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26021773
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Con
  5. Building: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL UPDATED END UNIT with a 2022 ROOF! Welcome to Sandpiper at Botanica Cove, one of Jupiter's most coveted neighborhoods. This stunning three story townhome offers versatile living spaces flood
Details for 5264 Bouchard Circle 102, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2482
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4680309
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Botanica
  5. Building: Botanica
  6. Elementary School: Ashton
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Botanica at Palmer Ranch, a charming and exclusive gated enclave of just 172 private residences, where refined design meets a truly maintenance free lifestyle. This residence features the h
Details for 5235 Parisienne Place 101b28, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2018
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4684148
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Botanica Parisienne Gardens
  5. Building: Botanica Parisienne Gardens
  6. High School: Riverview
  7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Move right into this freshly renovated first floor condominium in the heart of Palmer Ranch! Featuring luxury vinyl flooring throughout, new stainless steel appliances, upgraded light fixtures and fre
Details for 5211 Parisienne Place 101, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $420,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2018
  10. Acreage: 3.42 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4676522
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Botanica
  5. Building: Botanica
  6. Elementary School: Ashton
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
*Price Improvement!* Motivated Seller! Immaculate, private, and beautifully positioned, this ground floor end and corner residence in Botanica on Palmer Ranch offers a rare combination of elegance, co
Details for 339 Bay Cedar Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2908
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26027072
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Botanica
  5. Building: Botanica
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 115 Pond Apple Lane 105, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1542
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26024355
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Con
  5. Building: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Two BR + Den or 3rd BR Sandpiper Cove at Botanica is a highly soughtafter townhome community in the heart of Jupiter, offering residents a walkable, beautifully landscaped neighborhood surrounded by
Details for 113 Inkberry Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,925.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 628
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26024956
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Botanica
  5. Building: Botanica
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Rinker Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom retreat available for annual lease, partially furnished and ready for move in June 1. This inviting unit features a well designed layout with a full kitchen and comforta