Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Cobblestone
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $400,000.00
- Previous Price: $415,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 222
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: F10529897
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Cobblestone
- Building: Cobblestone
- Provided by: Home Business Realty Llc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $229,000
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 207
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1448
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1219019
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Cobblestone Village
- Building: Cobblestone Village
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Stamper Realty Services, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $229,000
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 206
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1448
- Acreage: 1.95 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6353641
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Cobblestone Village
- Building: Cobblestone Village
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: STAMPER REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1448
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1221730
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Cobblestone Village
- Building: Cobblestone Village
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1321
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: L4959308
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Cobblestone Landing Twnhms Con
- Building: Cobblestone Landing Twnhms Condo
- Provided by: HIGDON HOMES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1302
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8505090
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Cobblestone Landing Twnhms Con
- Building: Cobblestone Landing Twnhms Condo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $151.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $209,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1321
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8485652
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Cobblestone Landing Twnhms Con
- Building: Cobblestone Landing Twnhms Condo
- Elementary School: Wendell Watson Elem
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,500.00
- Price sqft: $122.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $215,000
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1625
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5144495
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Cobblestone Landing Twnhms Con
- Building: Cobblestone Landing Twnhms Condo
- Provided by: MAZELG REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $195,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1448
- Acreage: 1.95 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6381042
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Cobblestone Village
- Building: Cobblestone Village
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $113.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $190,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1625
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: P4937085
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Cobblestone Landing Twnhms Con
- Building: Cobblestone Landing Twnhms Condo
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice