Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33027
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,499,999.00
- Previous Price: $3,500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10547959
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33027
Single Family
- Price: $1,398,000.00
- Price sqft: $586.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 2382
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26001180
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Country Club Ranches Sec 3
- Elementary School: Coral Cove
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: Century 21 Integra
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,175,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4370
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26000420
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Silver Shores (parcels H Thru
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4130
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26019599
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Pod 2 At Monarch Lakes
- Elementary School: Coconut Palm
- Middle School: New Renaissance
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: Weichert Realtors Hallmark Pro
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3073
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26006512
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Hollywood Lakes Country Club
- Elementary School: Silver Palms
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Gator Residential Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4586
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26022293
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Heftler Homes At Pembroke Shor
- Elementary School: Silver Shores
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $973,888.00
- Price sqft: $260.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $998,888
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3737
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26006120
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Heftler Homes At Pembroke Shor
- Elementary School: Silver Shores
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $960,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26008738
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Pembroke Shores
- Elementary School: Panther Run (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Nest Seekers Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4640
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26022848
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Nautica Plat
- Elementary School: Dolphin Bay
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $929,000.00
- Previous Price: $949,990
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10551590
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Sessa Eight
- Provided by: Integrity Realty Group of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice