Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Golf%Villas%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 505 Brackenwood Place, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1366
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26001981
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Condo
  5. Building: Golf Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: Pineapple Realty & Management
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to easy, relaxed living in this charming first floor corner condo. This bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features an open layout filled with natural light and a welcoming wraparound porch. T
Details for 527 Brackenwood Place, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1366
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11112103
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Condo
  5. Building: Golf Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom ground level Golf Villa in PGA National available for sale and/or furnished annual rental. Great layout, end unit, with wrap around screen porch minutes away from the
Details for 128 Brackenwood Road 128, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1366
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26014611
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Condo
  5. Building: Golf Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come see a beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom Golf Villa in PGA National in a peaceful setting with great garden views. Single level unit with no stairs and a short walk to one of the communities two swi
Details for 413 Brackenwood Lane S, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $433,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $434,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1366
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11120226
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Condo
  5. Building: Golf Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom Golf Villa in PGA National. Premier Tennis Villa comes with additional square footage. Single level unit with no stairs and an AMAZING location right by one of the commu
Details for 112 Brackenwood Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $409,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1366
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26016570
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Condo
  5. Building: Golf Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor corner residence in PGA National's Golf Villas, offered fully furnished and truly turnkey. This condo features porcelain tile throughout and an ope
Details for 1400 Water View Drive W 202, LARGO, FL 33771
Condominium
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1933
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4668596
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Subdivision: East Bay Golf Villas At Water
  5. Building: East Bay Golf Villas At Water View Condo
  6. Elementary School: Southern Oak
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE STORE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEW PRICE | EXCEPTIONAL VALUE | PRIVATE TOP FLOOR RETREAT WITH GARAGE Enjoy the privacy and space of a single family home with the convenience of main
Details for 9108 Bassett Lane B, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Condominium
  1. Price: $264,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 649
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1795
  10. Acreage: 506.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: W7867135
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Golf View Villas Condo 05
  5. Building: Golf View Villas Condo 05
  6. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement...An Oakhill Model, 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage villa backs up to the 6th hole of the Championship Course at Seven Springs G & CC...Villa features are: volume and vaulted ceiling
Details for 3454 Niblick Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Condominium
  1. Price: $262,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1854
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7881756
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Golf View Villas Condo 02
  5. Building: Golf View Villas Condo 02
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3454 Niblick Court, a beautifully maintained end unit villa tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the Seven Springs Golf & Country Club community. This inviting home offers a functional floo
Details for 9312 Golf View Drive 3, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 280
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1658
  10. Acreage: 506.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8414415
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Golf View Villas Condo 01
  5. Building: Golf View Villas Condo 01
  6. Elementary School: Longleaf
  7. Middle School: Seven Springs
  8. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  9. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Must see this beautiful 2 bedroom villa in the heart of seven springs golf & country club your gateway to vibrant, resort style living! Nestled within the entrance of the highly coveted seven springs
Details for 3422 Lori Lane 3422, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1872
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: W7880463
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Golf View Villas Condo 03a
  5. Building: Golf View Villas Condo 03a
  6. Elementary School: Longleaf
  7. Middle School: Seven Springs
  8. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
END UNIT Golf course views Seven Springs Golf and Country Club in New Port Richey, Florida, With a dual 18 hole golf course: the demanding Championship course and the executive length Challenger cours