Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Inverrary
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1504
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26003636
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
Condominium
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1636
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26012337
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
Condominium
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $319,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1304
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10538460
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
Condominium
- Price: $305,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $318,500
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1570
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10556006
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Courts Of Inverrary
- Building: Courts Of Inverrary
- Elementary School: Village
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Days On Market: 138
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10542353
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: The Courts Of Inverrary
- Building: The Courts Of Inverrary
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,500.00
- Days On Market: 618
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10459193
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Falls Of Inverrary
- Building: Falls Of Inverrary
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10540900
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Horizons Of Inverrary
- Building: Horizons Of Inverrary
- Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $224,900.00
- Previous Price: $229,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10548071
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: 18th Hole At Inverrary
- Building: 18th Hole At Inverrary
- Provided by: Maemol Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1260
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11163249
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: 18th Hole At Inverrary Condo
- Building: 18th Hole At Inverrary Condo
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $227,500
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1416
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26009727
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Horizons Of Inverrary Condo
- Building: Horizons Of Inverrary Condo
- Elementary School: Village
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice