Searching on:
  1. School = Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11035 Cromwell Road, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $862.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6954
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6359516
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Elementary School: Village Park
  5. Middle School: Lake Nona
  6. High School: Lake Nona
  7. Provided by: LAKE NONA REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Being expertly built by Akers Custom Homes, and located in the new Cromwell expansion at Lake Nona Golf & Country Club, this luxurio
Details for 11043 Cromwell Road, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $655.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 460
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8076
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6276285
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Elementary School: Village Park
  5. Middle School: Lake Nona
  6. High School: Lake Nona
  7. Provided by: LAKE NONA REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Expertly built by Maroon Fine Homes, and located in the new Cromwell expansion at Lake Nona Golf & Country Club, this luxurious custom home is perfectly
Details for 11091 Cromwell Road, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $586.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 151
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7796
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6365301
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Elementary School: Village Park
  5. Middle School: Lake Nona
  6. High School: Lake Nona
  7. Provided by: LAKE NONA REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Being expertly built by Goehring & Morgan in the coveted Cromwell expansion of Parcel 10 at Lake Nona Golf & Country Club
Details for 5620 Bertsville Road, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 710
  4. Bedrooms: 11
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Bldg sqft: 7448
  7. Acreage: 6.40 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: OM679594
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Berts Sub
  5. Elementary School: Villages
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL REALTY SOLD GUARANTEE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing investment opportunity!! Gator Cove Marina is a unique 6.5 acre property located near the heart of the Villages on beautiful Lake Griffin. There are 9 cabins that have been renovated. 3 effici
Details for 39851 & 39855 Darlington Avenue, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,535,717
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 8081
  10. Acreage: 2.35 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5104061
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Green
  5. Elementary School: Villages
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Swimming pool is virtual rendered and only for representation. Set on 2.35 private acres on a quiet hilltop within the gated community of Windsor Greene
Details for 0000 Bertsville & Griffin View Road, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Land
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 52
  5. Acreage: 37.61 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5109689
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: That Partgovernment
  5. Elementary School: Villages
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
165' Above Sea Level! Known Locally as 'Thrill Hill" it is one of the highest points in the Lady Lake corridor! This elite 37.06 acre estate (comprised of two 18.53 acre parcels) offers a staggering 1
Details for 10819 Savona Way, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6984
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6370862
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Enclave At Villagewalk
  5. Elementary School: Village Park
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Just reduced!! Located in the highly desirable Lake Nona community, this Sunchase floor plan offers a flexible split layout with two offices/studies, on
Details for 8591 Adalina Place, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,449,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6626
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6393523
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Enclave At Villagewalk
  5. Elementary School: Village Park
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Positioned in the exclusive guard gated Enclave at VillageWalk in Lake Nona, this nearly 5,000 sq ft Portside model offers one of the best value opportu
Details for 7540 Estuary Lake Loop, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/03/25
  5. Days On Market: 689
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4557
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6216372
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Island Village Ph
  5. Elementary School: Island Village
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your forever HOME in charming Celebration, FL! As you walk in, you're greeted by beautiful high ceilings that create a sense of grandeur and space. The L shaped staircase and loft mezzanin
Details for 11818 Fiore Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,170,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4775
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6387256
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Elementary School: Village Park
  5. Middle School: Lake Nona
  6. High School: Lake Nona
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This expansive and beautifully upgraded two story pool home in the heart of Lake Nona is looking for a new homeowner. Step inside to a welcoming foyer that leads to a private front office with wood fl