Searching on:
  1. School = Villages
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5620 Bertsville Road, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 710
  4. Bedrooms: 11
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Bldg sqft: 7448
  7. Acreage: 6.40 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: OM679594
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Berts Sub
  5. Elementary School: Villages
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL REALTY SOLD GUARANTEE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing investment opportunity!! Gator Cove Marina is a unique 6.5 acre property located near the heart of the Villages on beautiful Lake Griffin. There are 9 cabins that have been renovated. 3 effici
Details for 39851 & 39855 Darlington Avenue, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,535,717
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 8081
  10. Acreage: 2.35 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5104061
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Green
  5. Elementary School: Villages
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Swimming pool is virtual rendered and only for representation. Set on 2.35 private acres on a quiet hilltop within the gated community of Windsor Greene
Details for 0000 Bertsville & Griffin View Road, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Land
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 52
  5. Acreage: 37.61 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5109689
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: That Partgovernment
  5. Elementary School: Villages
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
165' Above Sea Level! Known Locally as 'Thrill Hill" it is one of the highest points in the Lady Lake corridor! This elite 37.06 acre estate (comprised of two 18.53 acre parcels) offers a staggering 1
Details for 956 Club Cresswind Drive, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,990
  4. Last Price Change: 12/03/25
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3932
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: W7880042
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Kh Cw Hammock Oaks Llc
  5. Elementary School: Villages
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Cresswind at Hammock Oaks, a new active 55+ community by Kolter Homes, is situated in Lady Lake, FL, famously known as the home of lakes and sunshine. Located near The Villages the community is only m
Details for 6120 Landings Boulevard, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3158
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: OM722856
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Hills Un 2a
  5. Elementary School: Villages
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience a rare opportunity to own this beautifully updated waterfront home with private boathouse and lift offering direct boating access to Lake Griffin and the chain of lakes. Golf Carts OK! This
Details for 39513 Hillrise Lane, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3765
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: G5107395
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Hills Ph 6a
  5. Elementary School: Villages
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
INCREDIBLE OPPORTUNITY POOL HOME WITH AN ASSUMABLE VA LOAN AT 4.25% Ask us more about this feature! Welcome to this exceptional pool home located in an exclusive gated golf community with 24/7 gua
Details for 39742 Gella Way, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $715,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3197
  9. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: G5105282
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Acres
  5. Elementary School: Villages
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: R HARMS REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This remarkable property sits on a totally fenced 1.05 acres and impresses from the moment you arrive, greeted by a beautiful oversize circular driveway and exceptional attention to detail throughout.
Details for 39407 Treeline Drive, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4099
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: G5109392
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Hills Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Villages
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: AKIN REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Harbor Hills an exclusively gated golf, tennis, and boating community nestled on the shores of Lake Griffin, offering some of the finest views in all of Central Florida. This thoughtfully
Details for 1148 Bahia Honda Key Drive, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Single Family
  1. Price: $605,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $609,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 228
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3624
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: W7879211
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Green Key Village
  5. Elementary School: Villages
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: MLS4OWNERS.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 2021 home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 2,234 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on a .37 acre lot in Lady Lakes distinctive Green Key Village near The Vil
Details for 37590 Rolling Acres Road, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $548.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1094
  9. Acreage: 9.95 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5105062
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Villages
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One of a Kind Custom Log Cabin in Beautiful Lady Lake! Private & Stunning! Nestled on just shy of 10 secluded acres in Lady Lake, just minutes from The Villages, this brand new, never lived in custom