Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Kings%Point%Monaco%B
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $209,999.00
- Price sqft: $231.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 248
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 907
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11121672
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Monaco Condos
- Building: Kings Point Monaco Condos
- Provided by: Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $144,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11157929
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Monaco Condos
- Building: Kings Point Monaco Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $134,900.00
- Price sqft: $152.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $139,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 883
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26001368
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Monaco
- Building: Kings Point Monaco
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $134,900.00
- Price sqft: $136.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26020355
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
Condominium
- Price: $129,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1028
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26005988
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
Condominium
- Price: $128,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $130,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 883
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11169201
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
Condominium
- Price: $125,900.00
- Price sqft: $152.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $129,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 828
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26010775
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
Condominium
- Price: $122,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $125,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11152193
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Monaco Condos
- Building: Kings Point Monaco Condos
- Provided by: Walker Reid Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $118,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $123,500
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 275
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11114506
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Monaco Condos
- Building: Kings Point Monaco Condos
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $110,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $135,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 726
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11134217
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Monaco B
- Building: Kings Point Monaco B
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice