Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Mezzano%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $324,900.00
- Price sqft: $227.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1426
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26026306
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Mezzano Condo
- Building: Mezzano Condo
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $228.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $307,900
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 640
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1310
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11008070
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Mezzano Condo
- Building: Mezzano Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,500.00
- Price sqft: $238.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $300,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1258
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26010248
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
Condominium
- Price: $239,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 932
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26020845
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1310
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26011940
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1310
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26024227
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
Condominium
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,190
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1258
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26013974
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
Condominium
- Price: $1,850.00
- Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 932
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26005728
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
Condominium
- Price: $1,200.00
- Price sqft: $0.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1310
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26023907
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- DMCA Notice
- 1