Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Ocean%Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 300 Highway A1a  204a, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1890
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11155077
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Parks Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Parks Condo
  6. Provided by: KNR Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
The BEST location in town. Close to everywhere You want to be! Largest 2 bedroom apartment in the Complex. Close to the beach, shopping and restaurants.
Details for 300 Highway A1a  401c, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $430.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1485
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26008003
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Parks Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Parks Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Penthouse level, top floor 2BR/2BA end unit just a short walk from the sand, offering exceptional privacy, natural light, and a beautifully updated interior. Thoughtfully renovated with high end finis
Details for 300 Highway A1a  304h, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1520
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26027278
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Parks Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Parks Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
HOA decreased in 2026! Fully funded, no pending assessments, strong reserves, SIRS & Milestone completed. Live the Jupiter beach lifestyle in this bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo just a sh
Details for 300 Highway A1a  105d, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1520
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11162631
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Parks Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Parks Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
A fully renovated, white and bright coastal contemporary retreat near the beach, Jupiter Inlet, and everything that makes Jupiter special. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers the communi
Details for 300 Highway A1a  105j, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1520
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11163799
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Parks Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Parks Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Ocean Parks' largest 2BR/2BA floor plan (1,520 sq ft) that lives like a single family home with rarely available first floor convenience and effortless indoor outdoor living. Well maintained and move
Details for 1415 Highway A1a  402, INDIALANTIC, FL 32903
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $435.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1090
  8. Acreage: 2.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6404955
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: INDIALANTIC
  3. Zipcode: 32903
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Park
  5. Building: Ocean Park
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
DIRECT OCEANFRONT 2 Bed, 2 bath 4th Floor condo with UNOBSTRUCTED OCEAN VIEWS! Enjoy ocean breezes and rocket launches from your private balcony patio! The primary features direct ocean views, an upda
Details for 300 Highway A1a  303g, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1355
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11143633
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Parks
  5. Building: Ocean Parks
  6. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Ocean Parks community has it all! Located within a short distance to the beach, shops, restaurants, theater, and local attractions, you are truly in the heart of Jupiter. This lovely two bedroom unit
Details for 300 Highway A1a  209a, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $324,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1240
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11163842
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Parks Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Parks Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 2nd floor condo in the desirable community of Ocean Parks. Thoughtfully designed 2 bedroom, 2 bath, split bedroom floorplan with a tranquil view of the pond fountain from your screene
Details for 1000 Parkview Drive 319, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $314,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 266
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10520999
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Oceanview Park Condo
  5. Building: Oceanview Park Condo
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Remodeled and updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit at Oceanview Park. This clean, move in ready condo features a modern open layout with upgraded finishes throughout. Enjoy floor to ceiling windows with ple
Details for 1000 Parkview Drive 925, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $248,850.00