Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like River%Reach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1350 River Reach Drive 417, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Condominium
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 479
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10482313
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: River Reach
  5. Building: River Reach
  6. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  7. Middle School: New River
  8. High School: Stranahan
  9. Provided by: Robert P. Gargano & Associates
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Major price improvement!! Ultra modern open design with sleek new kitchen , black high gloss cabinets accented with wood trim & glass, ss appliances, vent hood & contrasting white quartz countertops.
Details for 1301 River Reach Drive 304, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Condominium
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1250
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10549388
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: River Reach Condominium
  5. Building: River Reach Condominium
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Designer ready great opportunity seller to credit buyer for 1 yr of dockage. Additional flooring replacement credit available to buyer from seller. Bring your designer and transform this condo int
Details for 1101 River Reach Drive 502, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Condominium
  1. Price: $424,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $439,999
  3. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 151
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10540779
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: River Reach
  5. Building: River Reach
  6. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  7. Middle School: New River
  8. High School: Stranahan
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright, spacious, and beautiful 2BR/2BA condo located on the exclusive River Reach Private Island in Fort Lauderdale! This large 1,250 sq ft home offers an open concept living/dining area filled with
Details for 1301 River Reach Drive 110, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Condominium
  1. Price: $418,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $377.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1110
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26010977
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: River Reach Condominium V
  5. Building: River Reach Condominium V
  6. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  7. Middle School: New River
  8. High School: Stranahan
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
A rare corner waterfront residence on a private island, masterfully reimagined by an award winning Brazilian design duo and offered move in ready with curated furnishings. This 2BR/2BA home features a
Details for 1101 River Reach Drive 318, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Condominium
  1. Price: $412,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 199
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1250
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11135287
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: River Reach Condominium Iii
  5. Building: River Reach Condominium Iii
  6. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  7. Middle School: New River
  8. High School: Stranahan
  9. Provided by: Tropical One Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Gated, waterfront community recently painted, new impact windows, /sliding glass doors and balconies facing the canal and pool. No fixed bridges to the ocean, close access to downtown, las olas, beach
Details for 1350 River Reach Drive 115, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1250
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26010598
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: River Reach Condominium Vi
  5. Building: River Reach Condominium Vi
  6. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  7. Middle School: New River
  8. High School: Stranahan
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Ready to live the Island Life while still enjoying the city vibes of Fort Lauderdale? You have found your dream place! Located just minutes from Downtown, River Reach is a resort style community surr
Details for 1000 River Reach Drive 505, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Condominium
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $385.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1025
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26021945
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: River Reach Condominium Ii
  5. Building: River Reach Condominium Ii
  6. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  7. Middle School: New River
  8. High School: Stranahan
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated top floor unit in River Reach offering expansive water views and excellent privacy. No expense has been spared in the complete renovation: floors, kitchen with quartz countertops and s
Details for 1301 River Reach Drive 319, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 484
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10480909
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: River Reach
  5. Building: River Reach
  6. Provided by: Robert P. Gargano & Associates
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Very desirable view overlooking sparkling pool, patio, barbeques and the new river with a parade of boats and yachts passing by! Spacious 1 bedroom, 1 1/2 bath with covered balcony on the third floor.
Details for 1301 River Reach Drive 306, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 84
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No