Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Reach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1215 Thornbury Drive, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3333
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4690867
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Rivers Reach Ph Ib Ic
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly blending modern design with thoughtfully curated upgrades, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 3 car garage is set within the highly sought after Rivers Reach commu
Details for 1350 River Reach Drive 417, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Condominium
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 479
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10482313
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: River Reach
  5. Building: River Reach
  6. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  7. Middle School: New River
  8. High School: Stranahan
  9. Provided by: Robert P. Gargano & Associates
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Major price improvement!! Ultra modern open design with sleek new kitchen , black high gloss cabinets accented with wood trim & glass, ss appliances, vent hood & contrasting white quartz countertops.
Details for 1316 Thornbury Drive, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3238
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4685937
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Rivers Reach Phase Ib Ic
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE $30K REDUCTION! WELCOME HOME to this meticulously maintained Neal Communities "Sweetwater" model in the premier gated community of River's Reach. This spanning 4 bedroom plus Den/Office fl
Details for 1549 Westover Avenue, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2983
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4685852
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Rivers Reach Ph Ia
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1549 Westover Ave in Parrish, FL a bright and inviting home perfectly situated on a peaceful pond lot with mature landscaping surrounding the property. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a
Details for 1301 River Reach Drive 304, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Condominium
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1250
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10549388
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: River Reach Condominium
  5. Building: River Reach Condominium
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Designer ready great opportunity seller to credit buyer for 1 yr of dockage. Additional flooring replacement credit available to buyer from seller. Bring your designer and transform this condo int
Details for 1530 Westover Avenue, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2920
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4683522
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Rivers Reach Ph Ia
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: PREMIER PROPERTIES OF SRQ LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
From the moment you step through the door, you're greeted by the warmth and charm of this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable gated community of Rivers Reach. Step inside to an
Details for 1407 Westover Avenue, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 257
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2781
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4663233
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Rivers Reach Ph Ia
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: THE SHORELINE FL REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Assumable VA Mortgage!!! Welcome to your own slice of paradise in the sought after Rivers Reach community. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom PLUS a DEN home offers the perfect balance
Details for 1101 River Reach Drive 502, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Condominium
  1. Price: $424,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $439,999
  3. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 151
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10540779
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: River Reach
  5. Building: River Reach
  6. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  7. Middle School: New River
  8. High School: Stranahan
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright, spacious, and beautiful 2BR/2BA condo located on the exclusive River Reach Private Island in Fort Lauderdale! This large 1,250 sq ft home offers an open concept living/dining area filled with
Details for 1301 River Reach Drive 110, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Condominium
  1. Price: $418,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $377.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1110
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26010977
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: River Reach Condominium V
  5. Building: River Reach Condominium V
  6. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  7. Middle School: New River
  8. High School: Stranahan
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
A rare corner waterfront residence on a private island, masterfully reimagined by an award winning Brazilian design duo and offered move in ready with curated furnishings. This 2BR/2BA home features a
Details for 1101 River Reach Drive 318, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Condominium
  1. Price: $412,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 199
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1250
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11135287
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: River Reach Condominium Iii
  5. Building: River Reach Condominium Iii
  6. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  7. Middle School: New River
  8. High School: Stranahan
  9. Provided by: Tropical One Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Gated, waterfront community recently painted, new impact windows, /sliding glass doors and balconies facing the canal and pool. No fixed bridges to the ocean, close access to downtown, las olas, beach