Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Village%East
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 81 Farnham D, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $60,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $85.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $68,970
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 309
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 700
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11105618
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Century Village East
  5. Building: Century Village East
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2013 Cambridge A  2013, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $55,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $60,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/09/25
  4. Days On Market: 15
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10536841
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Century Village East
  5. Building: Century Village East
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
One of the lowest priced units in all of Century Village. This unit is a handyman special and needs a buyer looking for the best deal in all of Century Village that wants to redo the unit to their per
Details for 2033 10th Avenue 620, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 158
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1054
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11145877
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Village East Condo
  5. Building: Village East Condo
  6. Provided by: Florida Realty Agency
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Renovated Corner Unit for YEARLY Rental in Village East. This stunning, fully renovated corner condo is perfectly situated just steps from the pool and clubhouse. Located in the highly sou
Details for 2131 10th Avenue 1112, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1054
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26006172
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Village East Condo
  5. Building: Village East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
FURNISHED SHORT TERM RENTAL ONLY. CAN RENT UNTIL OCTOBER. MINIMUM 3 MONTH RENTAL PER HOA. Great condo in East Fort Lauderdale available for rent. First floor unit with a private, little garden, beauti
Details for 2125 10th Avenue 1003, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1054
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26025776
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Village East Condo
  5. Building: Village East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Las Olas R E Professionals
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the gated, secured Village East. This unit is cleanly renovated *WITH GARAGE & WASHER DYER*. Located on the second floor with views of greenery, this residence features two expansive primar
Details for 2119 10th Avenue 910, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,950
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 11
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10540230
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Village East Condo
  5. Building: Village East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Location!! Location!! Move in ready, recently painted, open kitchen concept, high ceilings, light and bright, washer and dryer inside, community has pool and club house, convenient located walking dis
Details for 2125 10 Avenue 1011, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,550
  3. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 29
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10544326
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Village East Condo
  5. Building: Village East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Aqua Realty Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Now available for an annual lease **Furnished** Located East of Federal Hwy in a gated community with 24/7 security, & only 5 minutes from Ft. Lauderdale beach & airport. Pet friendly, allows motorcyc
Details for 2920 Florida Boulevard 216, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1394
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26019542
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Eastview Village Square Condo
  5. Building: Eastview Village Square Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Great East Delray Location close to beach, Atlantic Avenue, Shops & Restaurants. This well appointed 2/2 Condo available to lease for 8 months from 5/1/26 to 12/31/26. Top Floor/2nd Floor unit with Im
Details for 1500 131st Way 108n, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1082
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11148781
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Ivanhoe East At Century Villag
  5. Building: Ivanhoe East At Century Village
  6. Elementary School: Lakeside
  7. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Waterfront 2BR/2BA condo for rent in Century Village Pembroke Pines (Ivanhoe East)a gated 55+ community offering resort style living in a prime Broward County location. This updated first floor unit