Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Whitehall%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3500 Whitehall Drive N 202, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 190
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1442
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11137296
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Whitehall Condo Of The Lands O
  5. Building: Whitehall Condo Of The Lands Of The President
  6. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Whitehall is a private 24 hours gated secure community, You can catch a glimpse of the beautiful Lake Mangonia looking out from the living room windows. Stainless Steel appliances, in the kitchen, th
Details for 3516 Whitehall Drive 303, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1437
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26016382
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Whitehall Condo Of The Lands O
  5. Building: Whitehall Condo Of The Lands Of The President
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Of The Palm Beaches
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Last month free. 1st month & security for keys. Ask for details. Beautiful updated unit in gated community 2ba/2ba, extra room for office space, & in unit laundry with storage'' apartment is located i
Details for 1518 Whitehall Drive 204, Davie, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1385
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26016621
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Condo 9 Of Whitehall Condos
  5. Building: Condo 9 Of Whitehall Condos
  6. Elementary School: Fox Trail
  7. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy country club living in this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Whitehall at Pine Island Ridge. Designed with both space and functionality in mind, this residence has an open living a
Details for 1526 Whitehall Drive 402, Davie, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1385
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26014195
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Condo 13 Of Whitehall Condos
  5. Building: Condo 13 Of Whitehall Condos
  6. Elementary School: Fox Trail
  7. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Live in the heart of Davie! Conveniently located, 2 bedrooms, 2 FULL baths, with bonus room that could easily be used as home office, playroom, or third bedroom. Open floor plan, light and bright with
Details for 3826 Whitehall Drive 205, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 173
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1437
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11142236
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Whitehall Condo Of The Lands O
  5. Building: Whitehall Condo Of The Lands Of The President
  6. Provided by: United Properties of SE FL
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
2/2 second floor condo. Very spacious unit, in a beautiful, 24 hr gated community, minutes from shopping, restaurants, beaches, interstate and airport. Hoa includes basic cable and water. Won't last l
Details for 1502 Whitehall Drive 104, Davie, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1385
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10517986
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Condo 1 Of Whitehall Cond
  5. Building: Condo 1 Of Whitehall Cond
  6. Provided by: Clearview Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Great Opportunity to live in a country club community, AAA rated schools, walk to shopping, banking and recreation. This spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath features a laundry room with full sized washer and dr
Details for 3635 Whitehall Drive 305, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1437
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26018936
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Whitehall Condo Of The Lands O
  5. Building: Whitehall Condo Of The Lands Of The President
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious condo w/additional room which could be an office or storage. Upscale man gated community w/community pool. Cable & water included. Close to shops, restaurants, highways, rosemary square & dow
Details for 3635 Whitehall Drive 405, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1437
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26022508
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Whitehall Condo Of The Lands O
  5. Building: Whitehall Condo Of The Lands Of The President
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright, spacious and move in ready 2 bedroom and 2 bath condo at the gated whitehall condo community. Property features ceramic & wood flooring throughout, full size washer and dryer and use of club