Searching on:
- School = Belcher
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,450,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 314
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 13
- Bldg sqft: 13372
- Acreage: 2.62 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8402218
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Little Pete Tr
- Elementary School: Belcher
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,390,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6045
- Acreage: 0.85 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8483655
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
- Elementary School: Belcher
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3476
- Acreage: 0.65 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8480577
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33760
- Subdivision: Whitney Farms
- Elementary School: Belcher
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,095,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3766
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8456565
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Sharon Oaks
- Elementary School: Belcher
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $839,900.00
- Price sqft: $200.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4198
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8495817
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Chateau Wood
- Elementary School: Belcher
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $790,000.00
- Price sqft: $875.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 11
- Baths: 7
- Bldg sqft: 902
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1942
MLS#: TB8449763
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Highland Groves
- Elementary School: Belcher
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $674,990.00
- Price sqft: $266.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $695,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 333
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2534
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8396494
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33760
- Elementary School: Belcher
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: GULFSHORES REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $660,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2614
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8498310
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Morningside Estates
- Elementary School: Belcher
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: LISA HALL REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $325.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $674,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1995
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8483210
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Keene Park
- Elementary School: Belcher
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: HOFACKER & ASSOCIATES INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $639,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $644,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 396
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2696
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8373286
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Eldeoro
- Elementary School: Belcher
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
- DMCA Notice