Searching on:
  1. School = Chestnut Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3513 Beau Chene Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3245
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6386047
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Verandahs
  5. Elementary School: Chestnut Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Liberty
  8. Provided by: SILVERLEAF REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 4 bedroom 3 bath home and 3 Car Garage located in a Gated Community. The home features a spacious open floor plan. Large Kitchen with an Isle. The home is Immaculate very well kept inside and
Details for 303 Alencon Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1872
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5144839
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Chestnut Elem
  5. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  6. High School: Liberty
  7. Provided by: CUSTOM BUILDS REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom,2 bathroom home, Thoughtfully designed with a modern and functional layout. The property features an open concept kitchen, perfect for family gathering or entertaining guests, wit
Details for 3486 Hawkin Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1833
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8489427
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Wilderness Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Chestnut Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Liberty
  8. Provided by: PREMIER REALTY OF TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW ROOF (Dec 2025) & SKYLIGHTS! Welcome to this amazing and cozy 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath family home that perfectly blends comfort, functionality, and charm. Situated on a spacious lot with over 1,
Details for 1001 Dampierre Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2707
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6375412
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Chestnut Elem
  5. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  6. High School: Liberty
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
***SELLER OFFERING $5,000 TOWARDS BUYER'S CLOSING COSTS!*** Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bath residence in the highly sought after Poinciana Village community. Designed for
Details for 1142 Normandy Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2144
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6394701
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Chestnut Elem
  5. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  6. High School: Liberty
  7. Provided by: THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER! Spacious 5 bedroom home in the fast growing Poinciana Village communitypriced to move. With over 2,100 sq ft, this property offers a functional layout, large backyard, and a 2 car ga
Details for 718 Toulon Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2096
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6399344
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Chestnut Elem
  5. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  6. High School: Liberty
  7. Provided by: RESIDENTIAL MATCHMAKERS LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
STOP Welcome Home! This is the pool home youve been searching foroffering privacy, upgrades, and exceptional value all in one. With no rear neighbors and a beautifully designed outdoor space, enjoy
Details for 704 Pasteur Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2358
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6402740
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Chestnut Elem
  5. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  6. High School: Liberty
  7. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 704 Pasteur Ln, a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story home built in 2022 and offering modern finishes, an open concept layout, and a spacious backyard backing to matur
Details for 1158 Perpignan Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 167
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2614
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5139127
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Chestnut Elem
  5. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  6. High School: Liberty
  7. Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a quiet cul de sac in the growing community of Poinciana. This charming property features an open and spacious split floor plan
Details for 975 Gascony Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/19/25
  5. Days On Market: 460
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2304
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6274897
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Chestnut Elem
  5. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  6. High School: Liberty
  7. Provided by: ALLIANZ REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
You don't want to miss this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Kissimmee. With a spacious 2 car garage and an open layout, this home offers plenty of room to live and entertain. The kitchen featu
Details for 821 Jarnac Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2106
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6405260
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Chestnut Elem
  5. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  6. High School: Liberty
  7. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Move in ready three bedroom, two bathroom home located in the heart of Poinciana Village. This residence features a spacious floor plan enhanced by tall ceilings, large archways and plenty of natural