Searching on:
- School = Crescent City
- Listing Status = Active
Mobile Home
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,700
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 486
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2280
- Acreage: 1.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM692634
- County: PUTNAM
- City: POMONA PARK
- Zipcode: 32181
- Subdivision: Metes Bounds
- Elementary School: ton
- Middle School: Crescent City Jr/Sr
- High School: Crescent City Jr/Sr
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $298,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 327
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1435
- Acreage: 1.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: FC310665
- County: PUTNAM
- City: POMONA PARK
- Zipcode: 32181
- Subdivision: Metes Bounds
- Elementary School: ton
- Middle School: Crescent City Jr/Sr
- High School: Crescent City Jr/Sr
- Provided by: CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $160.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,900
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1802
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 1224870
- County: Putnam
- City: Crescent City
- Zipcode: 32112
- Subdivision: Not On The List
- Elementary School: ton
- Middle School: Crescent City
- High School: Crescent City
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $268,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1976
- Acreage: 1.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: V4948592
- County: PUTNAM
- City: POMONA PARK
- Zipcode: 32181
- Subdivision: Forest Hills Estates
- Elementary School: ton
- Middle School: Crescent City Jr/Sr
- High School: Crescent City Jr/Sr
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1202
- Acreage: 0.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: FC315265
- County: PUTNAM
- City: CRESCENT CITY
- Zipcode: 32112
- Subdivision: Lar Estates
- Elementary School: ton
- Middle School: Crescent City Jr/Sr
- High School: Crescent City Jr/Sr
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $219,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $229,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1248
- Acreage: 0.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5145176
- County: PUTNAM
- City: SATSUMA
- Zipcode: 32189
- Subdivision: St Johns Riverside Estates
- Elementary School: Browning
- Middle School: Crescent City Jr/Sr
- High School: Crescent City Jr/Sr
- Provided by: NORTH FLORIDA RE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $215,000.00
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 12/08/25
- Days On Market: 285
- Acreage: 10.79 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4944042
- County: PUTNAM
- City: POMONA PARK
- Zipcode: 32181
- Subdivision: Kirkwood Estates
- Elementary School: ton
- Middle School: Crescent City Jr/Sr
- High School: Crescent City Jr/Sr
- Provided by: CHAMPION REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 910
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: FC315534
- County: PUTNAM
- City: POMONA PARK
- Zipcode: 32181
- Subdivision: Metes Bounds
- Elementary School: ton
- Middle School: Crescent City Jr/Sr
- High School: Crescent City Jr/Sr
- Provided by: CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $74.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $135,000
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 226
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1682
- Acreage: 5.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: V4945105
- County: PUTNAM
- City: GEORGETOWN
- Zipcode: 32139
- Subdivision: Lake George Manor
- Elementary School: ton
- Middle School: Crescent City Jr/Sr
- High School: Crescent City Jr/Sr
- Provided by: CHAMPION REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $120,000.00
- Price sqft: $129.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $123,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 928
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 852389
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34450
- Subdivision: Eden Gardens
- Elementary School: Inverness Primary
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Crescent City
- Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
- DMCA Notice