Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32189
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 301 Saratoga Drive, SATSUMA, FL 32189
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 205
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6214
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: FC313517
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: SATSUMA
  3. Zipcode: 32189
  4. Subdivision: Saratoga Harbor Ests
  5. Provided by: CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of waterfront luxury & income potential in this unique Key West Inspired luxury custom home. The primary residence boasts 2BD/2BA, & features open concept living w/ sun dr
Details for 137 & 135 Riverside Drive, SATSUMA, FL 32189
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1841
  8. Acreage: 0.86 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: FC317610
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: SATSUMA
  3. Zipcode: 32189
  4. Subdivision: San Mateo Estates
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Waterfront Paradise 3/2 with garage 237 ft waterfront ,with concrete bulkhead,built in boat house /w lift & docking for large vessels,Included in sale is adjacent,seperate cleared and lanscap
Details for 334 Paradise Circle, SATSUMA, FL 32189
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2073
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Creek
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: GC538860
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: SATSUMA
  3. Zipcode: 32189
  4. Subdivision: St Johns Riverside Estates
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A true haven for fishing enthusiasts and nature lovers alike, this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 100 feet of frontage on the meandering, deep waters of Dunns Creek. Set in a peaceful count
Details for 155 Fran Lane, SATSUMA, FL 32189
Land
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 102
  3. Acreage: 3.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Creek
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC315730
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: SATSUMA
  3. Zipcode: 32189
  4. Subdivision: Acosta Clarke Atkinson Grant
  5. Provided by: GREAT EXPECTATIONS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3.25 acres on Dunns Creek offering privacy and waterfront access in a peaceful natural setting. The property includes a dock renovated in 2022 with an electric boat lift and a small lockable storage r
Details for 104 Waterway Avenue, SATSUMA, FL 32189
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $255,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1040
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: GC539287
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: SATSUMA
  3. Zipcode: 32189
  4. Subdivision: St Johns Riverside Estates Riv
  5. Provided by: CW REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLERS....Waterfront 3BR/2BA home on canal leading to Dunn's Creek, perfect for boating and fishing! Relax on the covered 8x12 back deck with peaceful water views. Home features brand new H
Details for 235 Clearwater Road, Satsuma, FL 32189
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $87.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2928
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1226158
  1. County: Putnam
  2. City: Satsuma
  3. Zipcode: 32189
  4. Subdivision: St Johns River Ests
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own two canal front mobile homes on Dunns Creek, which connects directly to the St. Johns River! Situated on just under 1 acre with extensive canal frontage, these unique propertie
Details for 235 Clearwater Road, SATSUMA, FL 32189
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $87.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2928
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6406048
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: SATSUMA
  3. Zipcode: 32189
  4. Subdivision: St Johns Riverside Estates Riv
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 231 Tropic Avenue, SATSUMA, FL 32189
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $254,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 159
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1296
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6364930
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: SATSUMA
  3. Zipcode: 32189
  4. Subdivision: St Johns Riverside Estates
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful manufactured home in the heart of Satsuma! This 2023 3BR/2BA residence features an open layout combining the kitchen, living, and dining areas. The kitchen serves as the true center of the h
Details for 329 Hoot Owl Road, SATSUMA, FL 32189
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1621
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5110091
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: SATSUMA
  3. Zipcode: 32189
  4. Subdivision: St Johns Riverside Estates
  5. Provided by: WE CAN DO IT REALTY AND INVESTMENTS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction Custom Home Opportunity! Build Your Dream Home on 329 Hoot Owl Rd, Satsuma/Palatka, FL This is you
Details for 354 Hoot Owl Road, SATSUMA, FL 32189
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $95.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2450
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5110092
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: SATSUMA
  3. Zipcode: 32189
  4. Subdivision: St Johns Riverside Estates
  5. Provided by: WE CAN DO IT REALTY AND INVESTMENTS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction Custom Home Opportunity! Build Your Dream Home on 354 Hoot Owl Rd, Satsuma/Palatka, FL This is your chance to own a brand new custom built home in