Searching on:
- School = Eastside Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $749,700.00
- Price sqft: $145.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5163
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5146141
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Ridgewood Rep
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3908
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8470795
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33523
- Subdivision: Westlake
- Elementary School: Eastside Elementary School
- Middle School: D.S. Parrot Middle
- High School: Hernando High
- Provided by: SOUTHERN BELLE REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $468,840.00
- Price sqft: $116.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4034
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500512
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Crosswinds
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $466,680.00
- Price sqft: $115.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4052
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8440590
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Crosswinds
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $440,990.00
- Price sqft: $122.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3595
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6397259
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Crosswinds 50s Gc
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Boone Middle
- High School: Ridge Community Senior High
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $434,990.00
- Price sqft: $121.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3595
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6397261
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Crosswinds 50s Gc
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Boone Middle
- High School: Ridge Community Senior High
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,999.00
- Price sqft: $109.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3641
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507500
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Crosswinds
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Boone Middle
- High School: Ridge Community Senior High
- Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,499.00
- Price sqft: $109.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3636
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507174
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Crosswinds
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Boone Middle
- High School: Ridge Community Senior High
- Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $394,990.00
- Price sqft: $142.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2766
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6397254
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Crosswinds 50s Gc
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $381,328.00
- Price sqft: $127.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2999
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507510
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Crosswinds
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Boone Middle
- High School: Ridge Community Senior High
- Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
- DMCA Notice