Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Pointe Academy
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17515 Placidity Avenue, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Condominium
  1. Price: $326,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $328,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1512
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6370749
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Serenity At Silver Creek Sub
  5. Building: Serenity At Silver Creek Sub
  6. Elementary School: Lake Pointe Academy (K
  7. Middle School: Lake Pointe Academy
  8. High School: East Ridge
  9. Provided by: KAZA REAL ESTATE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
OPPORTUNITY! Prime location with excellent lifestyle and investment potential. This beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home features an open concept layout, private pool, and backing to a c
Details for 17407 Placidity Avenue, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Townhome
  1. Price: $298,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $305,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1512
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6379955
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Serenity At Silver Creek Sub
  5. Elementary School: Lake Pointe Academy (K
  6. Middle School: Lake Pointe Academy
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: TAILORED INVESTMENT GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Carpet free throughouta rare and highly desirable feature, as most bedrooms in the community have carpetthis fully furnished end unit townhome offers both style and easy maintenance from top to bottom
Details for 1436 Retreat Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Townhome
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2153
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6373974
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Retreat At Silver Creek Sub
  5. Elementary School: Lake Pointe Academy (K
  6. Middle School: Lake Pointe Academy
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ADVANCE REALTY II
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this modern, move in ready townhome at The Retreat at Silver Creek. This beautiful unit, set in one of Clermont's most scenic communities and surrounded by l
Details for 17417 Placidity Avenue, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Rental
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2501
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: S5140059
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Serenity At Silver Creek Sub
  5. Elementary School: Lake Pointe Academy (K
  6. Middle School: Lake Pointe Academy
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated and fully furnished 3BR/3BA corner townhome, perfectly located in the desirable Serenity at Silver Creek community just steps from the clubhouse, resort pool, and
Details for 953 Rivers Crossing Street, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Rental
  1. Price: $2,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1678
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8504361
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Elementary School: Lake Pointe Academy (K
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Built in 2023 by Meritage Homes (Olympic model), this modern, move in ready home is ideally located minutes from Walt Disney World, Universal Studios Fl
Details for 16390 Bird Of Paradise Avenue, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1792
  8. Acreage: 1,700.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6366451
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Elementary School: Lake Pointe Academy (K
  5. Middle School: Lake Pointe Academy
  6. High School: East Ridge
  7. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Brand New 2 Story Townhouse for Rent in Clermont Experience modern living in this stunning, brand new 2 story townhouse located in the highly desirable community of Clermont. This beautifully desig
Details for 16305 Bird Of Paradise Avenue, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1485
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6402367
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Elementary School: Lake Pointe Academy (K
  5. Middle School: Windy Hill
  6. High School: East Ridge
  7. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Take a look at this Location! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage in the heart of Clermontone of Central Floridas fastest growing and most desirabl