Searching on:
- School = Sunset Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,760,000.00
- Price sqft: $449.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 12819
- Acreage: 1.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6404587
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Casa Del Lago Rep
- Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
- Middle School: Horizon West
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $472.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,199,000
- Last Price Change: 01/10/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8357
- Acreage: 0.83 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6319854
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Casa Del Lago Rep
- Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
- Middle School: Horizon West
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: BELLA VIEW REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7709
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11120512
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Equus Agr Pud Ph 4
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $505.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,475,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4549
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10548929
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $537.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4184
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26020270
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Whitworth Agr Pud
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $341.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6447
- Acreage: 0.75 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6378961
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Lake Burden South Ph I
- Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
- Middle School: Horizon West
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,125,000.00
- Price sqft: $430.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4936
- Acreage: 1.07 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6401293
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Lakes Windermere Ph 01 49 108
- Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
- Middle School: Horizon West
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: LAKEFIELD REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6694
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26019162
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
Single Family
- Price: $2,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $481.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,185,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4363
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11157483
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Valencia Grand
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 43
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26008643
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Hastings Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice