Searching on:
  1. School = Union Park Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10000 Buck Road, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 103
  3. Acreage: 7.41 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6377093
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  5. Middle School: Union Park
  6. High School: University
  7. Provided by: UNIVERSAL REALTY OF FLORIDA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This listing consists of two lots: can be sold as package or individually. Adress Lot 1 : 10000 Buck Road, Orlando, Fl 32817. Parcel ID: 08 22 31 0000 00 028. Frontage on Dean 537 feet. Lot 2 : 2731 N
Details for 8061 Timberwood Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $798,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $868,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3571
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6372780
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Little River Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Cali Modern Farmhouse offers a harmonious blend of style and functionality. A welcoming foyer flows past a downstairs guest bedroom into a charming casual dining area, an elega
Details for 203 Woodgrove Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $768,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3571
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6375869
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Little River Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. The Cali Modern Farmhouse offers a harmonious blend of style and functionality. A welcoming foyer flows past a versatile flex room into a charming casual dinin
Details for 2014 Newman Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1599
  9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: O6378966
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Orlando Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Union Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Renovated Downtown Orlando 4BR/2BA Home Near Lake Eola & Thornton Park This beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is centrally located in Downtown Orlando, just minutes from Lake Eola, T
Listing Details for 9314 Trevarthon Road, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Land
  1. Price: $508,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 1064
  3. Acreage: 1.79 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: River Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6117945
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: Harrell Heights
  5. Elementary School: Union Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park
  7. Provided by: CATHY S. MARINO REALTY, INC.
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own 4 contiguous lots for a total of 6.35 acres. Eash lot is priced separately. The total for all 4 lots is 1.8 million. Located on the shores of the Econlockahatcee River. Loc
Details for 2700 Aein Road, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Land
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 61
  3. Acreage: 2.98 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6389986
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: Aein Sub
  5. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX VANTAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking to build a home with NO HOA! Nearly 3 acres of vacant land. Lots of opportunity in East Orlando. With utilities readily available, this prime real estate is conveniently located between Dean a
Listing Details for 9312 Trevarthon Road, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Land
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 1068
  3. Acreage: 1.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: River Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6114729
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: Harrell Heights
  5. Elementary School: Union Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park
  7. Provided by: CATHY S. MARINO REALTY, INC.
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Opportunity to own 6.35 acres (all 4 lots) along the Econlockahatee River. This property is close to the 408, 417, Valencia Community College and UCF. Seller is selling all 4 lots together. Call for
Details for 10822 Fallow Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2201
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6399959
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: Summer Woods Rep
  5. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready East Orlando home with a Brand NEW Roof & Water Heater, open and updated kitchen with abundant storage, no HOA, and a prime location near UCF, Research Park, Waterford Lakes, and the 417
Details for 1731 Grayson Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3290
  10. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6378119
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Orlando Acres Sec 01
  5. Elementary School: Union Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Versatile Property with Over Half an Acre No HOA This is a unique opportunity to own a property with over half an acre of land, offering space, flexibility, and endless potential. Whether you are
Details for 3236 Paisley Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2757
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6373912
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: University Woods Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: THE GLOBAL REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Just 1.5 miles from the University of Central Florida. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offers a spacious layout with plenty of living space. The home includes a cozy fireplace, a sunroom ov