Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32796
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 113 Hopkins Avenue, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
Land
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Acreage: 2.61 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6084366
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32796
  4. Subdivision: Wileys Sub
  5. Provided by: VALSTAR REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Commercial property in the heart of Downtown Titusville, mixed use zoning ideal for Hotel or multifamily and retail. Consisting of 3 parcels for a total of 2.61 Acres
Details for 3884 Goshawk Place, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
Single Family
  1. Price: $797,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4851
  8. Acreage: 1.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6402034
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32796
  4. Subdivision: Rambling Acres West
  5. Provided by: BLUE MARLIN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in the charming, quiet community of Rambling Acres, this one of a kind custom estate sits on 1.24 acres and offers over 4,000 sq ft with 5 bedrooms, 3 full and 1 half bath. From the moment
Details for 130 Carpenter Road, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $768,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2978
  10. Acreage: 3.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6394330
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32796
  4. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This unique estate, situated on a 3.25 acre lakefront lot, is a custom built, two story home featuring 4 bedrooms and 4.5 baths. Built in 1999 this home was built to last! It features soaring ceilings
Details for 1400 Carpenter Road, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2572
  8. Acreage: 1.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6405288
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32796
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Ascend the winding driveway to one of the highest elevations in brevard county, where a custom log cabin sanctuary awaits on 1. 5 acres. This 3br 2 bath pool home perfectly captures the rugged, soul
Details for 405 Garden Street, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
Land
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $599,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 95
  5. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6380116
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32796
  4. Subdivision: Titusville
  5. Provided by: SANDRONI HOLDINGS REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Buy or lease this prime retail location in the heart of Titusville. Already approved for a drive thru, it's perfectly positioned for quick service concepts or high visibility retail.
Details for 758 Buffalo Road, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1344
  10. Acreage: 1.61 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6381772
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32796
  4. Subdivision: Lenore Add Un 5
  5. Provided by: BEST HOMES, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
At the very end of a secluded roadway sits a private 1.61 acre retreat offering space, security, and flexibility rarely found this close to town. Surrounded by open land and mature surroundings, this
Details for 7 Indian River Avenue 1006, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
Condominium
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2128
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Marina in Community,River Front
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6377236
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32796
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Pointe Bldg C
  5. Building: Harbor Pointe Bldg C
  6. Provided by: MUTTER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This is a beautiful 3BD/2BA Beacon unit on the tenth floor, providing breathtaking views of the Indian River and the Kennedy Space Center. There is an open floor plan with ample cabinets and quartz co
Details for 3033 Devon Court, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
Single Family
  1. Price: $468,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2461
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: O6405976
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32796
  4. Subdivision: Lantern Park
  5. Provided by: MUTTER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This rare multi generational opportunity in a highly desirable Titusville neighborhood. This spacious 5 bedroom, 2 full bath pool home offers two fully separate living quarters, each complete with its
Details for 2423 Landing Drive, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
Single Family
  1. Price: $446,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3457
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7883204
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32796
  4. Subdivision: Brooks Landing
  5. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Ryan Homes at Brooks Landing is an intimate community with private, oversized homesites and options for a 3 car garage, surrounded by nature. Close to area beaches, recr
Details for 3443 Parkland Street, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4259
  8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6400650
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32796
  4. Subdivision: Baymeadows
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Welcome to 3443 Parkla