Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33155
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $440.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2213
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: F10546684
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33155
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,048,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: F10544638
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33155
- Subdivision: Calvert Manors
- Provided by: Sailing Realty Corp.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $113.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $875,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: R11157631
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33155
- Subdivision: Coral Villas
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $119.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $709,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6300
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: S5149085
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: MIAMI
- Zipcode: 33155
- Subdivision: Central Miami Pt 02
- Provided by: MCKINNEY REALTY CO
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $320,000.00
- Previous Price: $325,500
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10540122
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33155
- Subdivision: Futura Gables
- Building: Futura Gables
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $269,000.00
- Previous Price: $279,000
- Last Price Change: 12/25/25
- Days On Market: 420
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: 1210893
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33155
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Building: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: Jupiter Properties, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26021611
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33155
Single Family
- Price: $1,799.00
- Price sqft: $2.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 760
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26026046
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33155
- Subdivision: Lakewood Villas Condo
- Elementary School: South Miami K
- High School: South Miami
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1